Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

Reverse Camera for TUV300 T10, TUV300 Plus P8 & KUV100 NXT K8

0.0 Ratings & Reviews
₹2,411.00
SKU:ATU0116

REQUEST A CALL BACK

SPECIFICATIONS

  • Brand KUV100 NXT
  • Product Type Reverse Parking Systems
  • Compatibility TUV300 T10, TUV300 Plus P8 & KUV100 NXT K8
  • Quantity in Pack 1
  • Warranty 1 Year from date of sale invoice

HIGHLIGHTS

    • Free Shipping on this product
    • All fitment to be done at Mahindra Authorised Dealership only
    • Installation Charges to be Paid at Dealership
    • GST Invoices Available

DESCRIPTION

Features:

  • Vehicle rear view camera
  • Color CCD/CMOS camera system
  • Wide view angle with Night view functionality
  • Compact size & easy installation
  • Can be integrated with OE infotainment systems of TUV300 T10, TUV300 Plus P8 & KUV100 NXT K8 infotainment only

SERVICES

Expected Delivery in 8 to 10 Working days
Customer Reviews
0.0 Ratings Reviews
  • 5
    1
  • 4
    0
  • 3
    0
  • 2
    0
  • 1
    0
  • 5 surendra singh - April 27, 2019

    perfect fit and works absolutely fine. really helps in parking specially in tight spaces. thanks m2all for on time delivery and reasonable price range

2
Question & Answers
Ask a Question Ask a Question
Sort By: 

A

Sir you can visit to any of the nearest authorized dealership for the fitment,they will fit the product only they will charge you the fitment cost.

by Sajjad Hyder on February 05, 2020

A

Sir if you own KUV1OO NXT K8 then it will be directly connected to the infotainment system.

by Vishnu Sharma on July 28, 2019

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 8388608, emalloc: 13680808
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.6613100
mage::app::init::system_config0.004913,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0003114,1280
config/load-modules0.147712,1040
config/load-modules-declaration0.01861199,1040
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.01291802,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00052321,9440
config/load-db0.0369115,2720
mage::app::init::stores0.00291215,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001474560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000247800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00191208,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0005127,0960
OBSERVER: mana_core0.00376728,5520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111165,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0002110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000239560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.000020640
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.4486100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.00037557,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0007424,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00081447,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.00036628,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.608612,095,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002173,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015241,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004112,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0017194,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0316128,3360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004316094,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.07151333,9920
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.068514,5920
OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0012130,3200
OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.0003134,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0003291,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0002121,5600
OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0002218,1280
OBSERVER: log0.0002124,4000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00038105,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_product_view0.501811,496,0560
OBSERVER: a1_observer_initialize_city0.4828134,5120
OBSERVER: mahindraemployees_catalog_check0.018911,459,1440
CORE::create_object_of::M2all_Catalog_Model_Product0.0001573,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001324400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0011430,1040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002621044,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.039662,132,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004157,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000216895,5200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002041538,7120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01165476,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000226851,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01256307,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0002416,4400
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002914,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0028416,3760
OBSERVER: inventory0.0029521,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.8130100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init0.00361199,0400
OBSERVER: amseorichdata0.00361197,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008199,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0005182,9840
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Category0.00151438,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0000147200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01411592,3600
OBSERVER: Webkul_Wkbidding_Model_Observer0.0071196,1200
OBSERVER: reports0.00691480,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00191193,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0003111,8320
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0003110,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0002173,3200
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.0001170,9360
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0001112,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0388188,6720
layout/package_update: default0.0335139,5840
layout/db_update: default1.7547100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.7538100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_new_pdpaccessories1.7534100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0018136,6560
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.7526100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.7520100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.7513100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.7507100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_54411.7502100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.7498100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001311120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0027111,7760
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002414,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks1.521512,196,4880
BLOCK: formkey0.00031105,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00171305,6160
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.00061303,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001130800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001130800
BLOCK: root0.0001118,9600
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011614,6560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00001514,6240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: static_menu0.0001127,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002130,0800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001184,2880
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002135,2960
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001412,9520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: return_link0.0004136,7680
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0001134,1680
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001134,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001130,3680
BLOCK: right.poll0.0001195,2720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002150,7440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001117,9200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001118,5200
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: gtm_index0.0001117,3520
BLOCK: customercredit0.0001117,3360
BLOCK ACTION: customercredit -> addTopLinkStores0.0001110,7280
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0002117,3120
BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,9360
BLOCK: product.info0.0004144,9680
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002117,8800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0001319,3600
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0002133,4400
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0001117,5520
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: product.description0.0001117,0640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0001117,0560
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0001182,9680
BLOCK: product.features1.4990121,0720
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002119,0320
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003116,9600
BLOCK: product.questionanswer0.0065179,7200
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.0003129,2800
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002117,8720
BLOCK: product.reviews0.0003135,1280
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00201155,7600
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002118,3520
BLOCK: ambannerslite.banner.after_name0.0002117,7440
BLOCK: ambannerslite.label0.0002118,1440
BLOCK: amrules.banner.after_name0.0002117,7120
BLOCK: amrules.label0.0001117,7440
BLOCK: amseorichdata.breadcrumbs0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: amseorichdata.twitter0.0001116,9840
BLOCK: amseorichdata.pinterest0.0001116,9920
BLOCK: amseorichdata.richdata0.0001117,2960
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0001118,0800
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0002117,4400
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003117,4560
BLOCK: 0.0002133,6400
BLOCK: login_popup0.0001117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0001198,2960
BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0001117,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0025151,0640
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.001218,2240
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.0003115,6800
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004111,5120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00124423,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2211100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0013625,4880
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.00051231,8480
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000362800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/1column.phtml0.219615,281,8086,291,456
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01281530,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00456119,5360
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.0005613,7200
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000261560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0003611,4400
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000261800
OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.0003612,1200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000461640
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/product/twitter.phtml0.0013122,1680
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/product/pinterest.phtml0.00291245,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0010136,4160
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0009134,6400
locale/currency0.0012329,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0003115,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002113,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002732,0800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00871432,9440
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00291193,6080
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00251179,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0003180,4400
frontend/base/default/template/amrules/banner.phtml0.0202192,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_RuleTimeConditions_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0003941,4960
frontend/base/default/template/amrules/label.phtml0.0169119,8800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ambannerslite/label.phtml0.0232187,5200
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.107813,621,8084,194,304
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00482543,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.000213375,6240
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0025129,4640
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/more_dealer_list.phtml0.0001112,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008942,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0000103,4560
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.044012,063,6322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000221,3440
frontend/new/m2all/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.0215192,8400
frontend/new/m2all/template/review/form.phtml0.0052171,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0008319,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0032215,9760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00102109,4320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001016,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00101109,0560
OBSERVER: tax0.0001166,5280
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004128,4400
CORE::create_object_of::VES_Vendors_Model_Session0.0001112,5440
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/iverve/questionanswer/form.phtml0.00881-30,7760
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/iverve/questionanswer/newquestion.phtml0.005213,5040
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0072155,3520
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0003117,5920
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0005124,1120
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00441287,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0004143,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00015437,6640