Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

Mahindra Table Tops Collection

Refine
13 Products
Sort By :
  • Sort By
  • Popular
  • Name: Name A-Z
  • Name: Name Z-A
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • New Arrivals
Mahindra Table Tops

Minimal Price: 159.00 159

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 4194304, emalloc: 10242096
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.2133100
mage::app::init::system_config0.007313,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0002114,1280
config/load-modules0.116612,1040
config/load-modules-declaration0.01771199,1040
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.01341802,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00031411,9440
config/load-db0.0525115,2720
mage::app::init::stores0.00281215,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001544560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000254800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00221208,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0005127,0960
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0203641,643,3040
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141165,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0002110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001145,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000133560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.000128640
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.0129100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.000511688,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0009424,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.002142131,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.00059541,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.60831636,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00132106,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0003112,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006175,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0015128,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0306128,3360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004016485,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.07891332,3920
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.076414,5920
OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0010130,3200
OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.00031100,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0002126,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0002122,2000
OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0001223,1200
OBSERVER: log0.0001118,7680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00024105,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.4956139,8880
OBSERVER: observer_initialize_vendors0.4953134,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.3502100
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Category0.00157102,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000128640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0000247200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003120,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0431160,9040
layout/package_update: default0.0322123,3920
layout/db_update: default1.3141100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001206,6400
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.3128100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.3122100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_new_m2all1.3117100
layout/db_update: amseorichdata_category1.3112100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.3107100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0057121,8480
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.3102100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.3096100
layout/db_update: jquery_core1.3051800
layout/db_update: mana_ajax1.3086100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.3046100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_2211.3043100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.3038100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002011120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0024126,7840
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0020110,3760
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0002110,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.010011,810,2720
BLOCK: formkey0.00021105,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00121055,6160
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.00041053,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001105800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001103800
BLOCK: root0.0001118,9600
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011612,2160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: static_menu0.0001127,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0001130,0800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001184,2880
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0001135,2960
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001010,0720
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001115,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.0002135,5840
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0001134,1680
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001134,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0001131,0160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00011116,6080
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001118,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: gtm_index0.0001117,3520
BLOCK: customercredit0.0001117,3360
BLOCK ACTION: customercredit -> addTopLinkStores0.0000110,7280
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0001117,9520
BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,2960
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001118,6640
BLOCK: amseorichdata.category.richdata0.0001119,0960
BLOCK: product.breadcrumbs0.0001118,0800
BLOCK: category.products0.0009161,5600
BLOCK: product_list0.0001134,9440
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00181255,8880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001419133,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00017542,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001014115,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0001118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.0003147,7200
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0001117,4000
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.00042553,0880
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: login_popup0.0001117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0001198,2960
BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0001117,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.026411,885,6080
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00171270,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.000012960
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.0005246,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00052146,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.0003213,9120
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.0034885,3840
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.00901306,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000457,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_product_list_prepare_after0.024212102,4960
OBSERVER: vendorsvacation0.024012100,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0003121,0400
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0001282,1520
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0001111,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.2624100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0012595,5680
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.00041171,9280
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000359800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml1.261212,543,7442,097,152
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00441241,9440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00104422,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.004058158,2880
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.0004583,7200
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000258560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0002581,0240
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000258800
OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.0002582,1200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000358640
locale/currency0.00143796,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0002215,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002213,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002732,0800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00841477,4080
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00261187,9760
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00221107,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002180,4400
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02441394,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0000142,7680
frontend/new/m2all/template/manapro/filtercheckboxes/cssitems.phtml0.0026312,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0006351,2640
OBSERVER: tax0.0007618,0960
OBSERVER: weee0.0003331,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:m_render_price_range0.0034680,6240
frontend/new/m2all/template/manapro/filterradios/items.phtml0.001918,2800
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.04921662,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01111260,0560
OBSERVER: review0.01101257,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00983418,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0095388,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0037381,7440
OBSERVER: inventory0.0023350,9360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008326,7200
CORE::create_object_of::VES_Vendors_Model_Session0.0002112,5440
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.03031362,3360
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.001216,6480
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Catalog_Product_Url0.0000123,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_prepare_url0.000112800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0000127,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.000124800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.000124800
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/category/richdata.phtml0.042311,1360
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0073163,8960
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0004118,8720
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0005124,8800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00431366,3520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00391357,2880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00231285,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0005144,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00015437,6640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0006133,2640