Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

Mahindra Premium Pens

Minimal Price: 89.00 89

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 2097152, emalloc: 10109480
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.3113100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001313,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0002114,1280
config/load-modules0.100012,1040
config/load-modules-declaration0.01691199,1040
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.00981802,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00041371,9440
config/load-db0.0339115,2720
mage::app::init::stores0.00191215,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001284560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000128800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00141208,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003127,0960
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0271651,674,8560
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00091165,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0001110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0000111,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0000114,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000130560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.000125640
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.1587100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.000410176,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0007424,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00081653,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.00049541,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.61211638,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013241,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0003112,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014194,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008172,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0388128,3360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.005116585,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.06671333,9920
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.063514,5920
OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0011130,3200
OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.0004134,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003122,7120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0006190,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0002187,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0001174,2320
OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0002218,1280
OBSERVER: log0.0002124,4000
OBSERVER: persistent0.0002439,9280
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0001166,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.5033139,8880
OBSERVER: observer_initialize_vendors0.5029134,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.5220100
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Category0.0017740,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000125640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.000121800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005112,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0500169,0960
layout/package_update: default0.0379123,3920
layout/db_update: default1.4795100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001206,6400
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.4788100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.4782100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_new_m2all1.4777100
layout/db_update: amseorichdata_category1.4772100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.4767100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0069121,8480
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.4761100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.4755100
layout/db_update: jquery_core1.4700800
layout/db_update: mana_ajax1.4744100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.4694100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3251.4688100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.4681100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001811120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0028121,4720
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002215,0640
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0003110,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.015211,751,4080
BLOCK: formkey0.0004139,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00181055,6160
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.00061053,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002105800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001103800
BLOCK: root0.0003184,4960
BLOCK: head0.0002117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011612,2160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: static_menu0.0001127,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002130,0800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001118,7520
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002135,2960
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001010,0720
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001115,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.00041102,3040
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0001134,1680
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001134,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0001129,7360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002151,0720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001118,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002117,2720
BLOCK: gtm_index0.0001117,3520
BLOCK: customercredit0.0001117,3360
BLOCK ACTION: customercredit -> addTopLinkStores0.0001176,2640
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0001117,9520
BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,2960
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001118,6640
BLOCK: amseorichdata.category.richdata0.0001119,0960
BLOCK: product.breadcrumbs0.0001118,0800
BLOCK: category.products0.0012155,7200
BLOCK: product_list0.0002134,9440
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00241191,6320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001618534,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00017542,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001413814,9120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002183,7520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003117,8720
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.0007147,7200
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0002117,4000
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.00082553,0880
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0002115,4480
BLOCK: login_popup0.0002117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0002132,7600
BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0002117,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.045311,892,6880
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00281205,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.000112960
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.0007246,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00082146,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.0004213,9120
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.0031618,4560
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.02121313,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001457,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_product_list_prepare_after0.025712102,4960
OBSERVER: vendorsvacation0.025512100,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004121,0400
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0001216,6160
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0001111,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.4025100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0015605,5680
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.00051191,9280
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000460800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml1.400712,507,6800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00531247,0080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00124120,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.004859129,6160
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.0005593,7200
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000359560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0002591,0240
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000359800
OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.0003592,1200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000459640
locale/currency0.00192530,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0003215,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002213,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002732,0800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01001477,4080
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00301187,9760
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00261173,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002180,4400
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02591451,4400
frontend/new/m2all/template/manapro/filtercheckboxes/cssitems.phtml0.0041387,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00063100,4160
OBSERVER: tax0.0004683,6320
OBSERVER: weee0.0002315,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:m_render_price_range0.0030413,6960
frontend/new/m2all/template/manapro/filterradios/items.phtml0.0013170,8960
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.05411541,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01061232,2640
OBSERVER: review0.01041229,8880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00883337,3040
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0118381,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0030376,3440
OBSERVER: inventory0.0020345,5360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007326,7200
CORE::create_object_of::VES_Vendors_Model_Session0.0002112,5440
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.03621276,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.000118800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.000118800
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/category/richdata.phtml0.0418167,4320
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0076163,8960
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0003118,8720
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0008124,8800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00651360,7200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00591357,2880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00311220,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0008144,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00025437,6640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0011133,2640