Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

Mahindra Diaries

Refine
5 Products
Sort By :
  • Sort By
  • Popular
  • Name: Name A-Z
  • Name: Name Z-A
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • New Arrivals
Diary

Minimal Price: 225.00 225

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 4194304, emalloc: 9925896
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.4522100
mage::app::init::system_config0.004413,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0002114,1280
config/load-modules0.106212,1040
config/load-modules-declaration0.01741198,2640
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.01741801,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00031341,9440
config/load-db0.0398115,2720
mage::app::init::stores0.00251215,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001284560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000128800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00171207,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003127,0960
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0218631,560,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00121164,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0001110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0000111,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000126560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.000021640
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.2756100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.00059068,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0007424,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00091653,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.00049541,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.66561645,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017241,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0003112,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0021194,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014172,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001315120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0330128,3360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004215982,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.07431333,9920
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.071214,5920
OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0012130,3200
OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.0003134,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0004190,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0002187,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0001174,2320
OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0002218,1280
OBSERVER: log0.0002124,4000
OBSERVER: persistent0.0003439,9280
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0001166,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.5538146,1920
OBSERVER: observer_initialize_vendors0.5536140,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.5833100
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Category0.00167106,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000121640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.000017800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004120,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0446160,9040
layout/package_update: default0.0343123,3920
layout/db_update: default1.5452100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001206,6400
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.5441100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.5437100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_new_m2all1.5432100
layout/db_update: amseorichdata_category1.5428100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.5423100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0057121,8480
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.5418100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.5412100
layout/db_update: jquery_core1.5366800
layout/db_update: mana_ajax1.5402100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.5362100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1891.5358100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.5353100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002011120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0027121,4720
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002115,0640
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0002110,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.011711,817,0480
BLOCK: formkey0.00031105,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00131045,6160
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.00041043,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001104800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001102800
BLOCK: root0.0002118,9600
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011612,2160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: static_menu0.0001127,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002130,0800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001184,2880
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002135,2960
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001010,0720
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001115,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.0004136,7680
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0001134,1680
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001134,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0002195,2720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002151,0720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001118,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: gtm_index0.0001117,3520
BLOCK: customercredit0.0001117,3360
BLOCK ACTION: customercredit -> addTopLinkStores0.0001110,7280
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0001117,9520
BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,2960
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001118,6640
BLOCK: amseorichdata.category.richdata0.0001119,0960
BLOCK: product.breadcrumbs0.0001118,0800
BLOCK: category.products0.0013155,8240
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.001136,5840
BLOCK: product_list0.0002134,9440
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00221257,1680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001417799,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00017542,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001113414,6880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0001118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00041113,2560
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0001117,4000
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.00052553,0880
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: login_popup0.0001117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0002132,7600
BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0001117,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.034411,892,6560
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00181270,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.000012960
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.0006246,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006281,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.0005213,9120
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.0022583,2960
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.01531378,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001457,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_product_list_prepare_after0.022910102,4960
OBSERVER: vendorsvacation0.022710100,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004108800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002216,6160
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0001111,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.4843100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0016585,5680
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.00051151,9280
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000458800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml1.482512,338,6722,097,152
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00531246,9440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00113718,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.005057146,0000
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.0006573,7200
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000357560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0003571,0240
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000357800
OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.00035767,6560
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000457640
locale/currency0.00181930,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004215,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003213,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002732,0800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00881477,4080
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00291192,0720
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00261173,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002114,9040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02201443,0320
frontend/new/m2all/template/manapro/filtercheckboxes/cssitems.phtml0.00342147,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0011351,2640
OBSERVER: tax0.0009634,4800
OBSERVER: weee0.0002315,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:m_render_price_range0.0021378,5360
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.20911489,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00871239,0000
OBSERVER: review0.00861236,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00813203,6000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0064372,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0032369,1440
OBSERVER: inventory0.0021338,3360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008326,7200
CORE::create_object_of::VES_Vendors_Model_Session0.0002112,5440
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.19251238,1840
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.001114,4560
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/category/richdata.phtml0.026112,8400
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0097163,8960
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0005184,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:m_ajax_options0.0007123,1120
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0007124,8800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00681295,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00631291,7520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00321220,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0007144,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00015437,6640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0013133,2640