Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

Mahindra Upto 20 HP Tractor Spare Parts

Refine
42 Products
Sort By :
  • Sort By
  • Popular
  • Name: Name A-Z
  • Name: Name Z-A
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • New Arrivals
Upto 20 HP

Minimal Price: 27.00 27

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 2097152, emalloc: 10144168
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.4989100
mage::app::init::system_config0.007113,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0003114,1280
config/load-modules0.125312,1040
config/load-modules-declaration0.03351199,1040
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.00991802,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00031341,9440
config/load-db0.0485115,2720
mage::app::init::stores0.00621215,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001284560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000128800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00181208,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004127,0960
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0205631,658,2160
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00121165,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0001110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001145,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000133560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.000028640
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.2948100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.000511587,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0007424,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00091653,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.00049541,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.61211638,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013241,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0003112,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0018194,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010172,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0305128,3360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004116083,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.06971333,9920
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.067014,5920
OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0012130,3200
OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.0003134,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0003190,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0002187,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0002174,2320
OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0001218,1280
OBSERVER: log0.0002124,4000
OBSERVER: persistent0.0002439,9280
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0000166,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.5084139,8880
OBSERVER: observer_initialize_vendors0.5080134,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.6561100
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Category0.0016740,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000128640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.000024800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003112,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0448169,0960
layout/package_update: default0.0336123,3920
layout/db_update: default1.6185100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001206,6400
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.6175100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.6171100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_new_m2all1.6166100
layout/db_update: amseorichdata_category1.6161100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.6155100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0065121,8480
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.6149100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.6143100
layout/db_update: jquery_core1.6090800
layout/db_update: mana_ajax1.6130100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.6086100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_4231.6082100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.6078100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001911120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0025121,4720
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002015,0640
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0002110,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.011311,751,2640
BLOCK: formkey0.0003139,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00121025,6160
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.00041023,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001102800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001100800
BLOCK: root0.0001184,4960
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00001612,2160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: static_menu0.0001127,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0001130,0800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001118,7520
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0001135,2960
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001010,0720
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001115,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.00031102,3040
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0001134,1680
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001134,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0001129,7360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001151,0720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001118,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: gtm_index0.0001117,3520
BLOCK: customercredit0.0001117,3360
BLOCK ACTION: customercredit -> addTopLinkStores0.0000176,2640
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0001117,9520
BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,2960
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001118,6640
BLOCK: amseorichdata.category.richdata0.0001119,0960
BLOCK: product.breadcrumbs0.0001118,0800
BLOCK: category.products0.0012155,5760
BLOCK: product_list0.0002134,9440
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00211191,6320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001619134,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00017542,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001114115,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002183,7520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.0006147,7200
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0001117,4000
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.00042553,0880
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: login_popup0.0001117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0001132,7600
BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0001117,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.034011,947,8640
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00171205,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.000012960
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.0005246,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00062146,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.0005213,9120
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.0017417,0640
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.01601389,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000457,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_product_list_prepare_after0.022410102,4960
OBSERVER: vendorsvacation0.022210100,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004108800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002216,6160
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0001111,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.5577100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0012585,5680
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.00051151,9280
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000358800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml1.556512,483,4160
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00501247,0400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00063216,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003957133,7120
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.0004573,7200
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000257560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0002571,0240
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000257800
OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.0002572,1200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000357640
locale/currency0.00161930,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0003215,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002213,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002732,0800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00881477,4080
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00271187,9760
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00241173,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002180,4400
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01901385,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0000102,0000
frontend/new/m2all/template/manapro/filtercheckboxes/cssitems.phtml0.0021214,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0006351,2640
OBSERVER: tax0.0007618,0960
OBSERVER: weee0.0002331,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:m_render_price_range0.0015212,3040
frontend/new/m2all/template/manapro/filterradios/items.phtml0.0008169,8720
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.31881638,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01311247,4880
OBSERVER: review0.01301245,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01373416,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0095387,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0037381,7440
OBSERVER: inventory0.0023350,9360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008326,7200
CORE::create_object_of::VES_Vendors_Model_Session0.0002112,5440
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.29781357,5760
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.001417,0320
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Catalog_Product_Url0.0000123,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_prepare_url0.000112800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.000124800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.000124800
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/category/richdata.phtml0.04961-1,1360
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0071163,8960
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0003118,8720
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0001170,6080
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0004124,8800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00481295,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00441291,7520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00271220,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0005144,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00015437,6640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0006133,2640