Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

Mahindra Xylo Genuine Car Spare Parts

Refine
1 Products
Sort By :
  • Sort By
  • Popular
  • Name: Name A-Z
  • Name: Name Z-A
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • New Arrivals
Xylo

Minimal Price: 236.00 236

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 4194304, emalloc: 10978800
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.2964100
mage::app::init::system_config0.004613,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0003114,1280
config/load-modules0.120112,1040
config/load-modules-declaration0.01741199,1040
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.01271802,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00031471,9440
config/load-db0.0404115,2720
mage::app::init::stores0.00251215,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001364560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000136800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00181208,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0005127,0960
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0419632,568,1760
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111165,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0002110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000122560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.000017640
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.1079100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.000512393,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0010424,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00122477,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.00037130,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.66361571,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00182112,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004178,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0017128,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.001017,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0332128,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004015781,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.07961332,3920
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0764170,1280
OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0013130,3200
OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.0003134,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0004126,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0002122,2000
OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0002223,1200
OBSERVER: log0.0002184,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002173,5360
OBSERVER: persistent0.0003439,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.5467139,8880
OBSERVER: observer_initialize_vendors0.5464134,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.4043100
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Category0.00207102,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000017640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.000013800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004112,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0453160,9040
layout/package_update: default0.0345123,3920
layout/db_update: default1.3653100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001206,6400
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.3646100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.3641100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_new_m2all1.3637100
layout/db_update: amseorichdata_category1.3632100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.3626100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0061121,8480
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.3620100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.3613100
layout/db_update: jquery_core1.3565800
layout/db_update: mana_ajax1.3602100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.3561100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_831.3557100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.3551100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002111120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0028121,1520
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002214,7440
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0003110,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.011911,812,5040
BLOCK: formkey0.00031105,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00131025,6160
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.00051023,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001102800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001100800
BLOCK: root0.0002118,9600
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011612,2160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: static_menu0.0001127,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002130,0800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001184,2880
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003135,2960
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001010,0720
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001115,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.0004135,5840
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0001134,1680
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001134,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0001131,0160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00021116,6080
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001118,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: gtm_index0.0001117,3520
BLOCK: customercredit0.0001117,3360
BLOCK ACTION: customercredit -> addTopLinkStores0.0001110,7280
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0001117,9520
BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,2960
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001118,6640
BLOCK: amseorichdata.category.richdata0.0001119,0960
BLOCK: product.breadcrumbs0.0001118,0800
BLOCK: category.products0.0010161,5200
BLOCK: product_list0.0002134,9440
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00201255,8880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001416932,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00017542,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001013014,4640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0001118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.0003144,3600
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0001117,4000
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.00042553,0880
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: login_popup0.0001117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0001198,2960
BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0001117,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.050012,887,6160
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00191205,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.000013960
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.0005246,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00052146,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.0004213,9120
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.0011316,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0000438,3360
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.01011369,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000457,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_product_list_prepare_after0.020010102,4960
OBSERVER: vendorsvacation0.019810100,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0002108800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002216,6160
OBSERVER: awajaxcatalog_generate_blocks_after0.0001110,1360
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0001110,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.2878100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0012585,5680
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.00041161,9280
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000358800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml1.286612,284,0802,097,152
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00511242,2640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00073216,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00385792,4320
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.0004573,7200
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000257560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0002571,3440
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000257800
OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.0002572,1200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000357640
locale/currency0.0014630,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0003215,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002213,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002732,0800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00931481,5042,097,152
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00291192,0720
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00251177,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002180,4400
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02971416,3760
frontend/new/m2all/template/mana/filters/state.phtml0.0005123,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:m_filter_value_html0.0002120,0320
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.0001118,2640
frontend/new/m2all/template/manapro/filtercheckboxes/cssitems.phtml0.0083143,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00064100,4160
OBSERVER: tax0.0004783,6320
OBSERVER: weee0.0002415,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:m_render_price_range0.0009111,5440
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.02101337,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00711129,6560
OBSERVER: review0.00691127,2800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0066365,2400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0045363,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0021361,5680
OBSERVER: inventory0.0013331,1360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0006326,3440
CORE::create_object_of::VES_Vendors_Model_Session0.0002112,5440
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.00681207,9040
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/category/richdata.phtml0.017815,1120
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00731129,4320
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0004117,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:m_ajax_options0.0004112,3600
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0005124,8800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00441360,7200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00401357,2880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00231220,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0005144,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00015437,6640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0007198,8000