Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

Stone Guard Assembly for XUV500

₹2,884.00
SKU:0108BAW00400N

REQUEST A CALL BACK

SPECIFICATIONS

  • Product Type Exterior Trim & Ornamentation
  • Quantity in Pack 1
  • Compatibility XUV500

HIGHLIGHTS

    • Free Shipping on this product

DESCRIPTION

Below are the compatible variants for this part.

  • XUV500 W4
  • XUV500 W6
  • XUV500 W8
  • XUV500 W8 Xclusive

SERVICES

Expected Delivery in 10 Working days
Customer Reviews

Be the first one to write a review!

74

You may also like

Question & Answers
Ask a Question Ask a Question
Sort By: 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 6291456, emalloc: 13385480
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.7991100
mage::app::init::system_config0.003213,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0003114,1280
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009619040
mage::app::init::stores0.00361630,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00181256,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00062771,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001464560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000246800
init_config_section:stores_default0.002511,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00191207,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004127,8800
OBSERVER: mana_core0.00366234,3920
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131166,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00037427,9040
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001419,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000398560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.000183640
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.7751100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.00058967,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0008424,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00091859,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.00036628,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.575412,070,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00372123,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0005112,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0025120,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00111100,8000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007119,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.04071333,7520
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.037514,9040
OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0013130,3200
OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.0004134,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0003291,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0002121,8800
OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0002218,1280
OBSERVER: log0.0002118,7680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00048111,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_product_view0.528711,468,4400
OBSERVER: a1_observer_initialize_city0.5100142,0960
OBSERVER: mahindraemployees_catalog_check0.018611,423,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002924400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0011426,0080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002318937,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.042161,977,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004149,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000315990,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002539237,1360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01195390,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000125440,7360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01396324,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0003481,9760
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002980,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0027430,3360
OBSERVER: inventory0.0044578,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.1761100
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Category0.0016846,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.000178800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01381617,3840
OBSERVER: Webkul_Wkbidding_Model_Observer0.0064189,4800
OBSERVER: reports0.00721512,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00231259,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0003111,8960
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0003110,1040
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0001112,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0142164,0160
layout/package_update: default0.0083121,2640
layout/db_update: default1.1449100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.1441100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_new_pdpaccessories1.1437100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0016128,4640
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.1429100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.1423100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.1417100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.1411100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_171511.1407100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.1402100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001511120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00301115,2320
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002115,0640
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00071100,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0003122,3440
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0002120,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.746112,126,4720
BLOCK: formkey0.0003139,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00201275,6160
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.00071273,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002127800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001127800
BLOCK: root0.0001118,9600
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011614,6560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00001514,6240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004182,4800
BLOCK: static_menu0.0002127,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002130,0800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001118,7520
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002135,2960
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001412,9520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: return_link0.0005136,7360
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0002134,1680
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0002134,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007195,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.0002129,7360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002150,7440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001117,9200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002118,5200
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002117,7120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: gtm_index0.0001117,3520
BLOCK: customercredit0.0001117,3360
BLOCK ACTION: customercredit -> addTopLinkStores0.0001110,7280
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0001117,3120
BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,9360
BLOCK: product.info0.00041110,4560
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Catalog_Product_Url0.00037318,7840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001117,8800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0002319,3600
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0001133,4400
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0001117,5520
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: product.description0.0001117,0640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0001117,0560
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0001117,4320
BLOCK: product.features0.7221116,0000
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002119,0320
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002116,9600
BLOCK: product.questionanswer0.0056179,7200
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.0007129,2800
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002182,4880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002117,8720
BLOCK: product.reviews0.0005135,1280
BLOCK: product.review.form0.0019190,2560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002118,3520
BLOCK: ambannerslite.banner.after_name0.0002117,7440
BLOCK: ambannerslite.label0.0002118,1440
BLOCK: amrules.banner.after_name0.0002117,7120
BLOCK: amrules.label0.0002117,7440
BLOCK: amseorichdata.breadcrumbs0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: amseorichdata.twitter0.0001116,9840
BLOCK: amseorichdata.pinterest0.0001116,9920
BLOCK: amseorichdata.richdata0.0001117,2960
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0001183,6160
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0001117,4400
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0001117,4560
BLOCK: 0.0001133,6400
BLOCK: login_popup0.0001117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0001132,7600
BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0001117,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0025152,1040
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.001218,2240
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.0003115,0400
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005113,1920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00154223,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3859100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0017575,4880
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.00061131,8480
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000457800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00204029,9040
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/1column.phtml0.364715,072,4644,194,304
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01131386,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_prepare_url0.000273800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00038453,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00925691,1120
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.0006563,7200
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000356560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0003561,4400
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0037566,1200
OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.00045667,6560
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000456640
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/product/twitter.phtml0.001415,5920
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/product/pinterest.phtml0.00301150,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.03207331,9360
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.03077330,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.00047328,7120
locale/currency0.00157645,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0003132,0400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002130,2240
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00421323,8480
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00211192,3200
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00161177,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002114,9040
frontend/base/default/template/amrules/banner.phtml0.01991163,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_RuleTimeConditions_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0004941,4960
frontend/base/default/template/amrules/label.phtml0.0210119,8800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ambannerslite/label.phtml0.0302187,5200
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.244014,605,2082,097,152
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00552539,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.000213375,6240
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00281103,7040
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/more_dealer_list.phtml0.0001112,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005525,5040
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.038611,851,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000148960
frontend/new/m2all/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.00821140,2080
frontend/new/m2all/template/review/form.phtml0.00771137,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0016319,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.001477,7120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.001029,2720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01102812,1200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0029287,0960
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001216,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0028186,7200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0006128,4400
CORE::create_object_of::VES_Vendors_Model_Session0.0002112,5440
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/iverve/questionanswer/form.phtml0.01431-142,8720
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/iverve/questionanswer/newquestion.phtml0.007413,4800
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0004183,1440
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0011124,1120
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00521289,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0005143,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00015437,6640
CACHE_URL0.01941630,8400