Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

Car Spare Parts

Minimal Price: 177.00 177

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 2097152, emalloc: 11479112
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.1418100
mage::app::init::system_config0.003313,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0003114,1280
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009719040
mage::app::init::stores0.00411630,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00221256,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00031171,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001274560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000127800
init_config_section:stores_default0.002611,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00191207,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004127,8800
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0722602,594,2960
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131166,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0000145,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000125560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.000020640
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.1173100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0006133101,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0006424,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.002044137,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.00036929,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.52441647,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002173,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00172119,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004112,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008186,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0011135,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005118,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03611333,1120
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.032714,5840
OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0014130,6400
OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.00041100,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0004126,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0003122,2000
OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0002217,4880
OBSERVER: log0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002113,6320
OBSERVER: persistent0.00034105,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.4845146,1920
OBSERVER: observer_initialize_vendors0.4842140,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.5680100
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Category0.0016646,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000020640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.000016800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004112,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003135,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002311120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00531318,7120
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002314,7440
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00261307,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00183201,1920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001619233,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0003122,4960
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0003120,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.011711,708,2640
BLOCK: formkey0.00031105,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00141005,6160
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.00041003,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001100800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.000198800
BLOCK: root0.0001118,9600
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00001612,2160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: static_menu0.0002127,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002130,0800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0002192,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002135,2960
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001010,0720
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001115,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.0003135,5840
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0002134,1680
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0002134,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0002129,7360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00021116,6000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001117,9200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001118,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: gtm_index0.0001117,3520
BLOCK: customercredit0.0001117,3360
BLOCK ACTION: customercredit -> addTopLinkStores0.0001110,7280
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0001117,9520
BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,2960
BLOCK: amseorichdata.category.richdata0.0001119,0960
BLOCK: product.breadcrumbs0.0001118,0800
BLOCK: category.products0.0010162,1840
BLOCK: product_list0.0002134,9440
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00141158,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00017542,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001114115,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0001118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00031109,8960
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0001117,4000
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.00042553,0880
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: login_popup0.0001117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0001132,7600
BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0001117,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.080012,799,0320
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00201204,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.000012960
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00092112,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.0006213,9120
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.0015417,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.00018416,2080
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.01031369,6880
CORE::create_object_of::VES_Vendors_Model_Resource_Vendor_Collection0.0001273,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000457,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_product_list_prepare_after0.028113102,4960
OBSERVER: vendorsvacation0.027913100,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004131,1200
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002217,2560
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0001110,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.4639100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0016555,5680
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.00061101,9280
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000455800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00174523,6160
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml1.449312,826,2560
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00301190,0320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00073015,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.008154278,6960
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.00055469,2560
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000354560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0003541,3440
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0053548,1680
OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.0004542,1200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000454640
locale/currency0.00171930,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0003215,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002213,8400
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00561372,6640
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00191192,3200
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00141177,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0004114,9040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.55361723,8640
frontend/new/m2all/template/mana/filters/items/standard.phtml0.0415121,4320
frontend/new/m2all/template/manapro/filtercheckboxes/cssitems.phtml0.0146266,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00063100,4160
OBSERVER: tax0.0004683,6320
OBSERVER: weee0.0002315,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:m_render_price_range0.0014212,2400
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.04381619,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01401262,0800
OBSERVER: review0.01391259,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01653422,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0153387,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0034381,3680
OBSERVER: inventory0.0024350,9360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008326,3440
CORE::create_object_of::VES_Vendors_Model_Session0.0001112,5440
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.02051317,5280
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.001417,0320
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Catalog_Product_Url0.0000123,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_prepare_url0.000012800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0000127,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.000124800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001245,7120
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/category/richdata.phtml0.0808165,7280
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0005117,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:m_ajax_options0.0007112,3600
OBSERVER: manapro_filterajax0.0006110,6000
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0009124,8800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00541316,5520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00491307,4880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00271219,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0006143,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00015437,6640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0008149,6480
CACHE_URL0.01321569,4000