Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

Car Spare Parts

Minimal Price: 111.00 111

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 4194304, emalloc: 11806504
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.5411100
mage::app::init::system_config0.008113,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006114,1280
config/load-modules0.138112,1040
config/load-modules-declaration0.03081199,1040
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.01131802,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00041691,9440
config/load-db0.0360115,2720
mage::app::init::stores0.00231215,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001274560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000127800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00171208,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004127,0960
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0561702,761,3360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00101165,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0002110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0000145,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000133560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.000028640
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.3359100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0009202153,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0007424,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.003762191,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.00037030,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.60471571,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00142112,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004178,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0019128,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.001017,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0314128,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004617088,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.06781332,3920
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0648170,1280
OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0012130,3200
OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.0003134,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0004126,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0002122,2000
OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0002223,1200
OBSERVER: log0.0002184,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001173,5360
OBSERVER: persistent0.0003439,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.5016139,8880
OBSERVER: observer_initialize_vendors0.5013134,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.6973100
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Category0.00196101,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000128640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.000124800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004112,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0456159,6560
layout/package_update: default0.0336123,3920
layout/db_update: default1.6592100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001196,3120
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.6584100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_new_m2all1.6579100
layout/db_update: amseorichdata_category1.6573100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.6567100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0076122,1680
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.6560100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.6552100
layout/db_update: jquery_core1.6491800
layout/db_update: mana_ajax1.6538100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.6486100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_741.6482100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.6477100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001511120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0025121,1520
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002014,7440
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0002110,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.011711,811,7680
BLOCK: formkey0.00031105,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00131035,6160
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.00051033,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001103800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001101800
BLOCK: root0.0002118,9600
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011612,2160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: static_menu0.0001127,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002130,0800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001184,2880
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002135,2960
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001010,0720
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001115,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.0003135,5840
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0001134,1680
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001134,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0002131,0160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00021116,6000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001117,9200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001118,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: gtm_index0.0001117,3520
BLOCK: customercredit0.0001117,3360
BLOCK ACTION: customercredit -> addTopLinkStores0.0001110,7280
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0001117,9520
BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,2960
BLOCK: amseorichdata.category.richdata0.0002119,0960
BLOCK: product.breadcrumbs0.0001118,0800
BLOCK: category.products0.0009161,5360
BLOCK: product_list0.0001134,9440
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00201255,8880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001419199,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00017542,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001214115,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0001118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.0003144,3600
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0001117,4000
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.000425118,6240
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: login_popup0.0001117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0002132,7600
BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0001117,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.066712,889,0320
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00221270,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.000012960
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.0006246,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00092146,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.0005213,9120
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.0027719,0880
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001169,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.00019618,5120
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.01241304,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000457,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_product_list_prepare_after0.026212102,4960
OBSERVER: vendorsvacation0.026012100,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004121,0400
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002216,6160
OBSERVER: awajaxcatalog_generate_blocks_after0.0001110,1360
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0001110,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.5649100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0014655,5680
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.00051301,9280
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000365800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml1.563413,057,8722,097,152
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00491242,2640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00063216,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.004464219,4080
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.0005643,7200
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000364560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0002641,3440
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000264800
OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.0003642,1200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000364640
locale/currency0.00152530,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0003215,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002213,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002732,0800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00841481,5040
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00261192,0720
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00221177,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002180,4400
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.51591761,3760
frontend/new/m2all/template/mana/filters/items/standard.phtml0.0823144,5120
frontend/new/m2all/template/manapro/filtercheckboxes/cssitems.phtml0.0135266,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00063100,4160
OBSERVER: tax0.0004683,6320
OBSERVER: weee0.0002315,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:m_render_price_range0.0026514,3280
frontend/new/m2all/template/manapro/filterradios/items.phtml0.001616,8960
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.04611637,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01461278,7520
OBSERVER: review0.01441276,3760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01883442,2160
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0151387,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0029381,3680
OBSERVER: inventory0.0021350,9360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0006326,3440
CORE::create_object_of::VES_Vendors_Model_Session0.0001112,5440
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.02361316,9520
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0015111,1280
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Catalog_Product_Url0.0000123,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_prepare_url0.000012800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0000127,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.000124800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001245,7120
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/category/richdata.phtml0.0930165,7200
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0081163,8960
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0004117,5920
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0005124,8800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00541366,3520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00501357,2880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00261220,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0005144,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00015437,6640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0008198,8000