Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

Mahindra Genuine Car Spare Parts

Refine
28 Products
Sort By :
  • Sort By
  • Popular
  • Name: Name A-Z
  • Name: Name Z-A
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • New Arrivals
Car Spare Parts

Minimal Price: 234.00 234

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 10485760, emalloc: 11423240
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.1454100
mage::app::init::system_config0.004913,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0005114,1280
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.015119040
mage::app::init::stores0.00481630,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00231256,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00031101,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001274560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000127800
init_config_section:stores_default0.003711,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281207,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0005127,8800
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0563582,590,2004,194,304
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00201166,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001145,3440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001117,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000125560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.000020640
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.1104100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.000712897,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0008424,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.002036113,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.00046929,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.58801647,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002173,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00172119,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004112,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008186,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0011135,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007118,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.04571333,1120
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.042614,5840
OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0012130,6400
OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.00031100,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0003126,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0002122,2000
OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0002217,4880
OBSERVER: log0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001113,6320
OBSERVER: persistent0.00044105,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.5383146,1920
OBSERVER: observer_initialize_vendors0.5381140,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.4927100
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Category0.0016646,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000120640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.000016800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003112,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003135,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001511120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00471318,7120
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.001914,7440
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00251307,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00163201,1920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001919233,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0003122,4960
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0003120,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.013311,708,2640
BLOCK: formkey0.00031105,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0014995,6160
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.0004993,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000199800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.000197800
BLOCK: root0.0001118,9600
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00001612,2160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: static_menu0.0002127,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002130,0800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001192,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002135,2960
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001010,0720
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001115,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.0003135,5840
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0001134,1680
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001134,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0002129,7360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00021116,6000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001117,9200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001118,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005117,7120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: gtm_index0.0001117,3520
BLOCK: customercredit0.0001117,3360
BLOCK ACTION: customercredit -> addTopLinkStores0.0001110,7280
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0001117,9520
BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,2960
BLOCK: amseorichdata.category.richdata0.0001119,0960
BLOCK: product.breadcrumbs0.0002118,0800
BLOCK: category.products0.0012162,1840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.001026,3360
BLOCK: product_list0.0002134,9440
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00181158,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00017542,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001214115,0800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0001118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00031109,8960
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0001117,4000
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.00042553,0880
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: login_popup0.0001117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0001132,7600
BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0002117,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.066112,799,0964,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00261204,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.000012960
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00062112,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.0005213,9120
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.0014417,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.00017915,2480
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.01171369,6880
CORE::create_object_of::VES_Vendors_Model_Resource_Vendor_Collection0.0002273,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000457,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_product_list_prepare_after0.025111102,4960
OBSERVER: vendorsvacation0.024911100,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004119600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002217,2560
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0001110,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.4026100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0013535,5680
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.00051061,9280
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000353800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00154021,1360
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml1.388112,782,4642,097,152
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00321190,0320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00063015,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.006452274,6000
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.00055269,2560
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000252560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0002521,3440
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0049528,1680
OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.0003522,1200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000352640
locale/currency0.00161930,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0003215,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002213,8400
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00451372,6640
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00181192,3200
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00151177,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0003114,9040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.48801714,9842,097,152
frontend/new/m2all/template/mana/filters/items/standard.phtml0.0329114,9200
frontend/new/m2all/template/manapro/filtercheckboxes/cssitems.phtml0.0142164,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00063100,4162,097,152
OBSERVER: tax0.0004683,6322,097,152
OBSERVER: weee0.0002315,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:m_render_price_range0.0012212,2400
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.05461593,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01471249,9760
OBSERVER: review0.01461247,6000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01563418,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0142387,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0036381,3680
OBSERVER: inventory0.0024350,9360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009326,3440
CORE::create_object_of::VES_Vendors_Model_Session0.0003112,5440
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.02851303,1840
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0025111,1280
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Catalog_Product_Url0.0001123,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_prepare_url0.000112800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.000124800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001245,7120
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/category/richdata.phtml0.04791-1,1360
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0001169,3360
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0004117,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:m_ajax_options0.0005112,3600
OBSERVER: manapro_filterajax0.0004110,6000
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0006124,8800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00481316,5520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00451307,4880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00251219,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0006143,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00015437,6640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0008149,6480
CACHE_URL0.01311561,2082,097,152