Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

Rff And Hla Assembly for Bolero Power+, Jeeto, KUV100, Maxximo, Nuvosport, Quanto, Scorpio, Supro, TUV300, XUV500, Xylo

₹439.00
SKU:0310BM0140N

REQUEST A CALL BACK

SPECIFICATIONS

  • Product Type Engine Parts
  • Quantity in Pack 1
  • Compatibility Bolero Power+, Jeeto, KUV100, Maxximo, Nuvosport, Quanto, Scorpio, Supro, TUV300, XUV500, Xylo

HIGHLIGHTS

    • Free Shipping on orders above Rs.1000

DESCRIPTION

Below are the compatible variants for this part.

  • Bolero Power+ LX
  • Bolero Power+ ZLX
  • Jeeto CNG
  • Jeeto Mini Van Diesel
  • Jeeto L6-11 (BSIII)
  • Jeeto L6-11 (BSIV)
  • Jeeto L6-16 (BSIII)
  • Jeeto L6-16 (BSIV)
  • Jeeto L7-11 (BSIII)
  • Jeeto L7-11 (BSIV)
  • Jeeto L7-16 (BSIII)
  • Jeeto L7-16 (BSIV)
  • Jeeto S6-11 (BSIII)
  • Jeeto S6-11 (BSIV)
  • Jeeto S6-16 (BSIII)
  • Jeeto S6-16 (BSIV)
  • Jeeto X7-11 (BSIII)
  • Jeeto X7-11 (BSIV)
  • Jeeto X7-16 (BSIII)
  • Jeeto X7-16 (BSIV)
  • KUV100 K2 D75 5S TRIP
  • KUV100 K2 D75 6S
  • KUV100 K2 D75 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K2 D75 6S TRIP
  • KUV100 K2+ D75 6S
  • KUV100 K2+ D75 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K4 D75 5S
  • KUV100 K4 D75 6S
  • KUV100 K4+ D75 5S
  • KUV100 K4+ D75 5S Refresh
  • KUV100 K4+ D75 6S
  • KUV100 K4+ D75 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K6 D75 5S
  • KUV100 K6 D75 6S
  • KUV100 K6+ D75 5S
  • KUV100 K6+ D75 5S Refresh
  • KUV100 K6+ D75 6S
  • KUV100 K6+ D75 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K8 D75 5S
  • KUV100 K8 D75 5S Refresh
  • KUV100 K8 D75 6S
  • KUV100 K8 D75 6S Refresh
  • Maxximo Load Carrier
  • Maxximo Mini Van
  • Nuvosport N4
  • Nuvosport N4+
  • Nuvosport N6
  • Nuvosport N6 AMT
  • Nuvosport N8
  • Nuvosport N8 AMT
  • Quanto C2
  • Quanto C4
  • Quanto C6
  • Quanto C8
  • Scorpio LX Refresh
  • Scorpio S10 AT
  • Scorpio S10 MT
  • Scorpio S4/S4+
  • Scorpio S6/S6+
  • Scorpio S8
  • Scorpio SLE Refresh
  • Scorpio VLX Refresh
  • Supro LX - 8 STR
  • Supro MAXITRUCK CBC- T2
  • Supro T02
  • Supro T02-CBC
  • Supro T02-RFS
  • Supro T04
  • Supro T04-RFS
  • Supro T06
  • Supro T06-RFS
  • Supro VX - 5 STR
  • Supro VX - 8 STR
  • Supro ZX - 5 STR
  • Supro ZX - 8 STR AC
  • TUV300 T10
  • TUV300 T10 AMT
  • TUV300 T4
  • TUV300 T4+
  • TUV300 T6
  • TUV300 T6+
  • TUV300 T6+ AMT
  • TUV300 T8
  • TUV300 T8 AMT
  • XUV500 W10 Refresh
  • XUV500 W4
  • XUV500 W4 Refresh
  • XUV500 W6
  • XUV500 W6 Refresh
  • XUV500 W8
  • XUV500 W8 Refresh
  • XUV500 W8 Xclusive
  • XUV500 W9
  • Xylo H4/E4 Refresh
  • Xylo H8/E8 Refresh
  • Xylo H9/E9 Refresh
  • Xylo E2
  • Xylo H4 Refresh JULY'14
  • Xylo H8 Refresh JULY'14
  • Xylo H9 Refresh JULY'14

SERVICES

Expected Delivery in 10 Working days
Customer Reviews

Be the first one to write a review!

2
Question & Answers
Ask a Question Ask a Question
Sort By: 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 8388608, emalloc: 13294288
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.4342100
mage::app::init::system_config0.006113,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0002114,1280
config/load-modules0.109612,1040
config/load-modules-declaration0.01781199,1040
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.01001802,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00062131,9440
config/load-db0.0388115,2720
mage::app::init::stores0.00261215,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001464560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000246800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00171208,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004127,0960
OBSERVER: mana_core0.00346732,6480
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111165,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0001110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000244560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.000019640
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.2608100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.00037456,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0007424,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00101859,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.00036628,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.625512,062,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002173,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014241,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004112,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0016194,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0314128,3360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004316094,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.07291333,9920
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.070414,5920
OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0011130,3200
OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.0003134,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0003291,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0002121,5600
OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0002218,1280
OBSERVER: log0.0001124,4000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00038105,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_product_view0.517611,463,7280
OBSERVER: a1_observer_initialize_city0.4981134,5120
OBSERVER: mahindraemployees_catalog_check0.019411,426,8160
CORE::create_object_of::M2all_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002573,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002384400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010430,1040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002118941,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.045262,062,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004157,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000315990,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002339237,1360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01205403,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000225448,9280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01626326,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0003416,4400
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002914,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0034486,8640
OBSERVER: inventory0.0037591,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.6065100
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Category0.001519107,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.000114800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0000168,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0000157200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000015800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01381556,3520
OBSERVER: Webkul_Wkbidding_Model_Observer0.0071193,6640
OBSERVER: reports0.00651447,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00171194,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0003111,8320
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0002110,0400
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0001112,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005181,4720
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0001271,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0397188,6720
layout/package_update: default0.0330139,5840
layout/db_update: default1.5504100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.5491100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_new_pdpaccessories1.5485100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0020128,4640
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.5475100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.5468100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.5460100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.5454100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_170231.5448100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.5442100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001711120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0024111,7760
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002014,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks1.267312,126,9040
BLOCK: formkey0.00031105,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001513071,1520
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.000513069,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001130800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001130800
BLOCK: root0.0001118,9600
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00001614,6560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00001514,6240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: static_menu0.0001127,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0001130,0800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001118,7520
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002135,2960
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001412,9520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: return_link0.00031102,3040
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0001134,1680
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001134,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001130,3680
BLOCK: right.poll0.0001129,7360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0001150,7440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001117,9200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001118,5200
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001183,2480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: gtm_index0.0001117,3520
BLOCK: customercredit0.0001117,3360
BLOCK ACTION: customercredit -> addTopLinkStores0.0000110,7280
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0001117,3120
BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,9360
BLOCK: product.info0.0004145,0800
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001117,8800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0001319,3600
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0001133,4400
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0001117,5520
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: product.description0.0001117,0640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0001117,0560
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0001117,4320
BLOCK: product.features1.2492116,9120
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002119,0320
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0001116,9600
BLOCK: product.questionanswer0.00511145,2560
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.0002129,2800
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0001118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: product.reviews0.0007135,1280
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00141155,7600
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0001118,3520
BLOCK: ambannerslite.banner.after_name0.0002117,7440
BLOCK: ambannerslite.label0.0001118,1440
BLOCK: amrules.banner.after_name0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: amrules.label0.0001117,7440
BLOCK: amseorichdata.breadcrumbs0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: amseorichdata.twitter0.0001116,9840
BLOCK: amseorichdata.pinterest0.0001116,9920
BLOCK: amseorichdata.richdata0.0001117,2960
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0001118,0800
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0001117,4400
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0001117,4560
BLOCK: 0.0002133,6400
BLOCK: login_popup0.0001117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0001132,7600
BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0001117,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00191116,6000
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.001018,2240
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.0002181,2160
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003111,5120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00104423,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2704100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0016625,4880
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.00051231,8480
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000462800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/1column.phtml0.269015,041,4806,291,456
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00971530,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00011610,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00526123,6320
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.0006613,7200
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000361560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0002611,4400
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000361800
OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.0003612,1200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000561640
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/product/twitter.phtml0.001015,6560
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/product/pinterest.phtml0.00231196,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0007120,0320
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0007118,2560
locale/currency0.0010429,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0002115,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0001113,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002732,0800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00891367,4080
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00311193,6080
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00281179,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0000111,1040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002114,9040
frontend/base/default/template/amrules/banner.phtml0.02671158,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_RuleTimeConditions_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0004941,4960
frontend/base/default/template/amrules/label.phtml0.0278119,8800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ambannerslite/label.phtml0.0445187,5200
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.116713,335,5684,194,304
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00652605,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.000413375,6240
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0047134,6400
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/more_dealer_list.phtml0.0002112,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007525,5040
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.047211,868,2564,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000148960
frontend/new/m2all/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.0078174,7360
frontend/new/m2all/template/review/form.phtml0.0075172,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0013319,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.001177,7120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0056218,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0014243,8960
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001116,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0013143,5200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005128,4400
CORE::create_object_of::VES_Vendors_Model_Session0.0002112,5440
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/iverve/questionanswer/form.phtml0.01121-31,7680
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/iverve/questionanswer/newquestion.phtml0.007013,9920
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0084155,3520
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0004117,5920
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0006124,1120
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00481353,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0006143,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00015437,6640