Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

Blower Assembly for Bolero Power+, Bolero, Bolero Pick-Up Camper/Gold

₹6,193.00
SKU:1202AAA00130N

REQUEST A CALL BACK

SPECIFICATIONS

  • Brand Mahindra
  • Product Type HVAC Parts
  • Quantity in Pack 1
  • Compatibility Bolero Power+, Bolero, Bolero Pick-Up Camper/Gold

HIGHLIGHTS

    • Free Shipping on this product

DESCRIPTION

Below are the compatible variants for this part.

  • Bolero Power+ LX
  • Bolero Power+ BOLERO POWER+ SLE
  • Bolero Power+ BOLERO POWER+ SLX
  • Bolero Power+ BOLERO POWER+ ZLX
  • Bolero Power+ EX
  • Bolero Power+ EX
  • Bolero Power+ LX UPCR
  • Bolero Power+ LX UPCR
  • Bolero Power+ Plus UPCR
  • Bolero Power+ Plus UPCR
  • Bolero SLE UPCR
  • Bolero SLE UPCR
  • Bolero SLX UPCR
  • Bolero SLX UPCR
  • Bolero ZLX UPCR
  • Bolero ZLX UPCR
  • Bolero Pick-Up Camper/Gold BSIV
  • Bolero Pick-Up Camper/Gold BSIV

SERVICES

Expected Delivery in 10 Working days
Customer Reviews

Be the first one to write a review!

23

You may also like

Question & Answers
Ask a Question Ask a Question
Sort By: 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 6291456, emalloc: 13398496
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.3620100
mage::app::init::system_config0.004613,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0003114,1280
config/load-modules0.106112,1040
config/load-modules-declaration0.01741199,1040
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.01231802,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00052341,9440
config/load-db0.0374115,2720
mage::app::init::stores0.00301215,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001464560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000246800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00181208,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0005127,0960
OBSERVER: mana_core0.00356728,5520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00101165,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0002110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001238,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000257560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.000140640
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.1916100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.00039572,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0007424,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00101859,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.00046628,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.683812,078,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002173,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015241,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004112,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0019194,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0312128,3360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.003916094,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.06931333,9920
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.066314,5920
OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0011130,3200
OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.0004134,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0003291,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0002121,5600
OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0002218,1280
OBSERVER: log0.0002124,4000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00048105,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_product_view0.579511,479,7520
OBSERVER: a1_observer_initialize_city0.5614134,5120
OBSERVER: mahindraemployees_catalog_check0.018011,442,8400
CORE::create_object_of::M2all_Catalog_Model_Product0.0001573,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001514400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010430,1040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001919141,3600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.040662,107,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004157,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000215990,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001739337,2000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01135464,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000225448,9280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01296311,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0002416,4400
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002914,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0026482,3680
OBSERVER: inventory0.0032534,3040
OBSERVER: pricecomparison20.0001466,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.4774100
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Category0.00141137,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.000135800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01361624,1360
OBSERVER: Webkul_Wkbidding_Model_Observer0.00661161,4480
OBSERVER: reports0.00691447,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00181194,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0003111,8320
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0003110,0400
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0001112,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004181,4720
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0001271,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0375188,6720
layout/package_update: default0.0320139,5840
layout/db_update: default1.4235100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.4225100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_new_pdpaccessories1.4221100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0018128,4640
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.4213100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.4206100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.4199100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.4193100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_178241.4189100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.4184100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001311120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0024111,7760
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002114,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks1.163612,126,8240
BLOCK: formkey0.00031105,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001613071,1520
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.000513069,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001130800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001130800
BLOCK: root0.0001118,9600
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00001614,6560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00001514,6240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: static_menu0.0001127,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002130,0800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001118,7520
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002135,2960
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001412,9520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: return_link0.00041102,3040
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0001134,1680
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001134,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001130,3680
BLOCK: right.poll0.0001129,7360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002150,7440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001117,9200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001118,5200
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001183,2480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: gtm_index0.0001117,3520
BLOCK: customercredit0.0001117,3360
BLOCK ACTION: customercredit -> addTopLinkStores0.0001110,7280
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0001117,3120
BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,9360
BLOCK: product.info0.0003145,0000
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Catalog_Product_Url0.0001225,7280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001117,8800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0001319,3600
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0001133,4400
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0001117,5520
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: product.description0.0001117,0640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0001117,0560
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0001117,4320
BLOCK: product.features1.1451116,9120
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002119,0320
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0001116,9600
BLOCK: product.questionanswer0.00511145,2560
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.0003129,2800
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0001118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: product.reviews0.0004135,1280
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00141155,7600
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002118,3520
BLOCK: ambannerslite.banner.after_name0.0001117,7440
BLOCK: ambannerslite.label0.0001118,1440
BLOCK: amrules.banner.after_name0.0002117,7120
BLOCK: amrules.label0.0002117,7440
BLOCK: amseorichdata.breadcrumbs0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: amseorichdata.twitter0.0001116,9840
BLOCK: amseorichdata.pinterest0.0001116,9920
BLOCK: amseorichdata.richdata0.0001117,2960
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0001118,0800
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0001117,4400
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0001117,4560
BLOCK: 0.0002133,6400
BLOCK: login_popup0.0001117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0001132,7600
BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0001117,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00181116,6000
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.0002181,2160
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003111,5120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00104423,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2490100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0013625,4880
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.00051231,8480
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000362800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/1column.phtml0.247115,100,5204,194,304
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01021534,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_prepare_url0.000122800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00013321,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00456119,5360
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.0005613,7200
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000361560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0002611,4400
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000261800
OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.0003612,1200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000461640
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/product/twitter.phtml0.001015,5920
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/product/pinterest.phtml0.00241196,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00842222,1360
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00802220,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001228,7200
locale/currency0.00102529,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0002115,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002113,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002732,0800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00781367,4080
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00271193,6080
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00241179,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002114,9040
frontend/base/default/template/amrules/banner.phtml0.02191158,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_RuleTimeConditions_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0005941,4960
frontend/base/default/template/amrules/label.phtml0.0232119,8800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ambannerslite/label.phtml0.0344187,5200
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.117313,705,1602,097,152
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00572605,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.000213375,6240
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0025129,4640
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/more_dealer_list.phtml0.0001112,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005525,5040
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.036711,867,6162,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000148960
frontend/new/m2all/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.0056174,7360
frontend/new/m2all/template/review/form.phtml0.0054172,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0008319,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00752261,6640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0015256,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0015156,1200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004128,4400
CORE::create_object_of::VES_Vendors_Model_Session0.0001112,5440
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/iverve/questionanswer/form.phtml0.00941-69,1440
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/iverve/questionanswer/newquestion.phtml0.005913,4800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0073155,3520
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0003117,5920
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0005124,1120
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00641353,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0008143,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00025437,6640