Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

Chain Cover Assembly Top Complete for Stallio, Pantero, Centuro

₹254.00
SKU:T1103AKG0010N

REQUEST A CALL BACK

SPECIFICATIONS

  • Product Type Sheet Metal
  • Quantity in Pack 1
  • Compatibility Stallio, Pantero, Centuro

HIGHLIGHTS

    • Free Shipping on orders above Rs.1000

DESCRIPTION

This is a genuine Mahindra product, created specifically for Mahindra Centuro and all its variants.
Manufactured in state-of-the-art production facilities, it imbibes top-notch craftsmanship, quality material, unbeatable performance and durability.
Chain cover assembly top comes in a pack of 10 .

SERVICES

Expected Delivery in 7 to 10 days
Customer Reviews

Be the first one to write a review!

405

You may also like

Cowling Head Lamp

Cowling Head Lamp

₹741.00 ₹558.00
Fuel Tank With Decal

Fuel Tank With Decal

₹6,261.00
Tail Cover Assembly

Tail Cover Assembly

₹1,064.00
Visor for Centuro

Visor for Centuro

₹216.00
Wire Harness O2

Wire Harness O2

₹1,670.00
Fork Pipe (Centuro)

Fork Pipe (Centuro)

₹1,309.00
Lock Set For O1, O2

Lock Set For O1, O2

₹3,974.00
Question & Answers
Ask a Question Ask a Question
Sort By: 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 10485760, emalloc: 15411560
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage7.6112100
mage::app::init::system_config0.011113,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0004114,1280
config/load-modules0.113012,1040
config/load-modules-declaration0.01861198,2640
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.01061801,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00136201,9440
config/load-db0.0390115,2720
mage::app::init::stores0.00221215,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001504560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000250800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00151207,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003127,0960
OBSERVER: mana_core0.00376728,5520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00091164,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0001110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0013405152,3600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001019,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0012439560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0005422640
mage::dispatch::routers_match7.4287100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0021477362,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0011424,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00091859,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.00036628,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.671212,127,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002173,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015241,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004112,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0015194,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0391128,3360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004615993,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.08641333,9920
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.083914,5920
OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0008130,3200
OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.0003134,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0003291,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0002121,5600
OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0002218,1280
OBSERVER: log0.0002124,4000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00038105,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_product_view0.542111,528,1760
OBSERVER: a1_observer_initialize_city0.5155134,5120
OBSERVER: mahindraemployees_catalog_check0.026511,491,2640
CORE::create_object_of::M2all_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002573,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00074334400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0011430,1040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002118941,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.049362,163,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004157,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000315990,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002139242,7680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01675555,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000225448,9280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01596298,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0004416,4400
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003914,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0045418,4720
OBSERVER: inventory0.00785265,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002412,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view6.7287100
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Category0.00169101,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0006417800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01871621,5520
OBSERVER: Webkul_Wkbidding_Model_Observer0.0101195,0720
OBSERVER: reports0.00851510,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00231192,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0004111,8320
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0003110,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0002173,3200
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.0001170,9360
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0001112,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0398188,6720
layout/package_update: default0.0336139,5840
layout/db_update: default6.6618100
layout/db_update: STORE_default6.6605100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_new_pdpaccessories6.6600100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0018136,6560
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup6.6591100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup6.6585100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view6.6577100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple6.6571100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_5086.6566100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out6.6561100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001511120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0027111,7760
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002414,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks5.697712,192,2960
BLOCK: formkey0.00031105,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00151305,6160
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.00051303,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001130800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001130800
BLOCK: root0.0002118,9600
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00001614,6560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00001514,6240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: static_menu0.0001127,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002130,0800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001184,2880
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002135,2960
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001412,9520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: return_link0.0004136,7680
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0001134,1680
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001134,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001130,3680
BLOCK: right.poll0.0002195,2720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002150,7440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001117,9200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001118,5200
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: gtm_index0.0001117,3520
BLOCK: customercredit0.0001117,3360
BLOCK ACTION: customercredit -> addTopLinkStores0.0001110,7280
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0001117,3120
BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,9360
BLOCK: product.info0.0004144,9840
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Catalog_Product_Url0.0016404103,5200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001117,8800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0001319,3600
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0002133,4400
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0001117,5520
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: product.description0.0001117,0640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0001117,0560
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0001182,9680
BLOCK: product.features5.6787116,9120
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002119,0320
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0001116,9600
BLOCK: product.questionanswer0.0055179,6720
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.0003129,2800
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0001118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: product.reviews0.0003135,1280
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00141155,7600
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0001118,3520
BLOCK: ambannerslite.banner.after_name0.0001117,7440
BLOCK: ambannerslite.label0.0001118,1440
BLOCK: amrules.banner.after_name0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: amrules.label0.0001117,7440
BLOCK: amseorichdata.breadcrumbs0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: amseorichdata.twitter0.0001116,9840
BLOCK: amseorichdata.pinterest0.0001116,9920
BLOCK: amseorichdata.richdata0.0001117,2960
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0002118,0800
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0001117,4400
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002117,4560
BLOCK: 0.0001133,6400
BLOCK: login_popup0.0001117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0001198,2960
BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0001117,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0027151,0640
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.001318,2240
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.0003115,6800
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006111,5120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00124423,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.9507100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0014625,4880
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.00051231,8480
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000462800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/1column.phtml0.949316,462,6888,388,608
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01301530,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_prepare_url0.0009404800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0011411263,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00496119,5360
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.0006613,7200
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000361560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0003611,4400
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000261800
OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.0003612,1200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000461640
frontend/new/m2all/template/gtm/script.phtml0.0001117,0400
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/product/twitter.phtml0.001615,8160
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/product/pinterest.phtml0.00311245,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.149040476,3360
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.142740474,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0022404158,4640
locale/currency0.001641029,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0002115,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002113,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003732,0800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00931432,9440
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00311193,6080
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00281179,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002180,4400
frontend/base/default/template/amrules/banner.phtml0.0338192,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_RuleTimeConditions_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0004941,4960
frontend/base/default/template/amrules/label.phtml0.0253119,8800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ambannerslite/label.phtml0.0357187,5200
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.7983110,339,7686,291,456
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00462605,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.000213375,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0002116,2240
OBSERVER: weee0.0002114,4560
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0016125,6000
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/more_dealer_list.phtml0.0001112,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005525,5040
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.040811,868,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000148960
frontend/new/m2all/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.0057174,7360
frontend/new/m2all/template/review/form.phtml0.0055172,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0008319,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.032024,419,2564,194,304
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00482291,3280
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0010111,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00451290,9520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005134,0720
CORE::create_object_of::VES_Vendors_Model_Session0.0002118,1760
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/iverve/questionanswer/form.phtml0.01001-676,0160
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/iverve/questionanswer/newquestion.phtml0.006312,8160
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0074155,3520
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0003117,5920
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0005124,1120
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00411347,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0004143,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00015437,6640