Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

G4 Driven Gear for Pantero, Centuro

₹146.00
SKU:I-T0215DVN0590N

REQUEST A CALL BACK

SPECIFICATIONS

  • Product Type Castings & Forgings
  • Quantity in Pack 1
  • Compatibility Pantero, Centuro

HIGHLIGHTS

    • Free Shipping on orders above Rs.1000

DESCRIPTION

  • Polythene Bag 85X120

SERVICES

Expected Delivery in 7 to 10 days
Customer Reviews

Be the first one to write a review!

405

You may also like

Cowling Head Lamp

Cowling Head Lamp

₹741.00 ₹558.00
Fuel Tank With Decal

Fuel Tank With Decal

₹6,261.00
Tail Cover Assembly

Tail Cover Assembly

₹1,064.00
Visor for Centuro

Visor for Centuro

₹216.00
Wire Harness O2

Wire Harness O2

₹1,670.00
Fork Pipe (Centuro)

Fork Pipe (Centuro)

₹1,309.00
Lock Set For O1, O2

Lock Set For O1, O2

₹3,974.00
Question & Answers
Ask a Question Ask a Question
Sort By: 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14680064, emalloc: 15929824
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.9096100
mage::app::init::system_config0.002113,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0003114,1280
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.013219040
mage::app::init::stores0.00451630,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00231256,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00135941,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002504560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000250800
init_config_section:stores_default0.003111,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251207,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004127,8800
OBSERVER: mana_core0.00306299,9280
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181166,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0013405152,3600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001519,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0012431560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0005414640
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.8805100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0019421320,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0010424,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00131859,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.00046628,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.685212,100,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00182118,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004112,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0010120,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00111100,8000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005119,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03311333,7520
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.030714,9040
OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0010130,3200
OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.0002134,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0002291,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0002121,8800
OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0001218,1280
OBSERVER: log0.0001118,7680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00028111,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_product_view0.648211,498,7600
OBSERVER: a1_observer_initialize_city0.6300142,0960
OBSERVER: mahindraemployees_catalog_check0.018211,454,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00074254400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009426,0080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001918937,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.038161,976,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004149,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000615990,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001939242,7680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01035393,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000225440,7360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01276320,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0002481,9760
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002980,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0027437,2320
OBSERVER: inventory0.00685283,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0001412,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view2.1662100
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Category0.0014946,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0005409800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01391616,4160
OBSERVER: Webkul_Wkbidding_Model_Observer0.00721154,3680
OBSERVER: reports0.00641446,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00181259,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0002111,8960
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0002110,1040
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0001112,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003115,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0010139,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001211120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00351113,8000
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.001815,0640
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0014137,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0002122,3440
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0002120,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks1.158912,135,6080
BLOCK: formkey0.0002139,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00151275,6160
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.00051273,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001127800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001127800
BLOCK: root0.0001118,9600
BLOCK: head0.0001183,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00001614,6560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00001514,6240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: static_menu0.0001127,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0001130,0800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001118,7520
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002135,2960
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001412,9520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: return_link0.0003136,7360
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0001134,1680
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00021100,0800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002130,3680
BLOCK: right.poll0.0001129,7360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0005150,7440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001117,9200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001118,5200
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: gtm_index0.0001117,3520
BLOCK: customercredit0.0001117,3360
BLOCK ACTION: customercredit -> addTopLinkStores0.0001176,2640
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0001117,3120
BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,9360
BLOCK: product.info0.0004144,9200
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Catalog_Product_Url0.0017404103,5200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001117,8800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0001319,3600
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0001133,4400
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0001117,5520
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: product.description0.0001117,0640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0001117,0560
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0001117,4320
BLOCK: product.features1.1404116,9440
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002119,0320
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0001116,9600
BLOCK: product.questionanswer0.0053179,7200
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.0002194,8160
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0001118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: product.reviews0.0002134,4880
BLOCK: product.review.form0.0013190,2560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0001118,3520
BLOCK: ambannerslite.banner.after_name0.0001117,7440
BLOCK: ambannerslite.label0.0001183,6800
BLOCK: amrules.banner.after_name0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: amrules.label0.0001117,7440
BLOCK: amseorichdata.breadcrumbs0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: amseorichdata.twitter0.0001116,9840
BLOCK: amseorichdata.pinterest0.0001116,9920
BLOCK: amseorichdata.richdata0.0001117,2960
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0001118,0800
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0001117,4400
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0001117,4560
BLOCK: 0.0001133,6400
BLOCK: login_popup0.0001117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0001132,7600
BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0001117,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00171117,6400
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.0002115,0400
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003178,7280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00104223,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.9769100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0012575,4880
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.00041131,8480
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000357800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00144029,9040
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/1column.phtml0.920816,310,16012,582,912
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00861374,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_prepare_url0.0008404800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0012411263,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00705629,6720
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.0004563,7200
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000256560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0002561,4400
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0029566,1200
OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.0003562,1200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000356640
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/product/twitter.phtml0.001115,7840
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/product/pinterest.phtml0.00221150,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.158040459,9520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.151840458,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0021404158,4640
locale/currency0.001841029,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0002115,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002113,8400
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00421352,5200
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00221204,6080
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00181190,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002131,2880
frontend/base/default/template/amrules/banner.phtml0.0187198,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_RuleTimeConditions_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0003941,4960
frontend/base/default/template/amrules/label.phtml0.0201119,8800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ambannerslite/label.phtml0.0289187,5200
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.8109110,614,60810,485,760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00482539,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.000213375,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0002124,4160
OBSERVER: weee0.0002122,6480
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0017134,2720
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/more_dealer_list.phtml0.0001112,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004525,5040
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.038711,868,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000148960
frontend/new/m2all/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.0067175,9522,097,152
frontend/new/m2all/template/review/form.phtml0.0064173,5522,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0001311,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0009319,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.030624,420,4804,194,304
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00532291,3280
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0008111,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00511290,9520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005134,0720
CORE::create_object_of::VES_Vendors_Model_Session0.0002118,1760
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/iverve/questionanswer/form.phtml0.00961-680,1120
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/iverve/questionanswer/newquestion.phtml0.005812,8160
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0004117,6080
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/content/type_of_query.phtml0.0001170,6080
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0006124,1120
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00571282,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0005143,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00025437,6640
CACHE_URL0.054211,929,2722,097,152