Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

There are no products matching the selection.

Universal

Minimal Price: 0.00

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 8388608, emalloc: 10218640
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage5.3851100
mage::app::init::system_config0.002413,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0003114,1280
config/load-modules0.106112,1040
config/load-modules-declaration0.01781198,2640
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.01071801,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00041381,9440
config/load-db0.0338115,2720
mage::app::init::stores0.00301215,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001194560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000119800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00191207,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0005127,0960
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0410612,305,2562,097,152
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00121164,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0002110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,6400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001117,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000121560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.000016640
mage::dispatch::routers_match5.2216100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.00037355,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0008424,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.0006726,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.00046528,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.63971571,6002,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00142112,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004178,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0017128,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0316128,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.003815178,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.06911332,3922,097,152
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0661170,1282,097,152
OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0011130,3200
OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.0003134,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0003126,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0002122,2000
OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0002223,1200
OBSERVER: log0.0002184,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002173,5360
OBSERVER: persistent0.0003439,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.5355139,8880
OBSERVER: observer_initialize_vendors0.5352134,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view4.5519100
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Category0.00176101,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000016640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.000012800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004112,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0442159,6560
layout/package_update: default0.0337123,3920
layout/db_update: default4.5138100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001196,3120
layout/db_update: STORE_default4.5126100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_new_m2all4.5122100
layout/db_update: amseorichdata_category4.5116100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view4.5111100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0058122,1680
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup4.5105100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup4.5098100
layout/db_update: jquery_core4.5053800
layout/db_update: mana_ajax4.5088100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered4.5049100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1044.5044100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out4.5039100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001611120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0030121,1520
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002414,7440
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0003110,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.012311,811,5920
BLOCK: formkey0.00031105,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00141055,6160
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.00051053,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001105800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001103800
BLOCK: root0.0002118,9600
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011612,2160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: static_menu0.0001127,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002130,0800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001184,2880
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002135,2960
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001010,0720
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001115,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.0003135,5840
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0001134,1680
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001134,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0002131,0160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00021116,6000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001117,9200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001118,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: gtm_index0.0003117,3520
BLOCK: customercredit0.0001117,3360
BLOCK ACTION: customercredit -> addTopLinkStores0.0001110,7280
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0001117,9520
BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,2960
BLOCK: amseorichdata.category.richdata0.0001119,0960
BLOCK: product.breadcrumbs0.0001118,0800
BLOCK: category.products0.0013161,3600
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.001025,0560
BLOCK: product_list0.0001134,9440
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00221255,8880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001516798,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00017542,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001212914,4080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0001118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.0004144,3600
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0001117,4000
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.000625118,6240
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: login_popup0.0001117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0001132,7600
BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0001117,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.049012,616,0642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00251269,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.0006246,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00062146,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.0004213,9120
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001169,2960
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.01021303,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000457,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_product_list_prepare_after0.020010102,4960
OBSERVER: vendorsvacation0.019810100,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0002108800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002216,6160
OBSERVER: awajaxcatalog_generate_blocks_after0.0001110,1360
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0001110,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render4.4375100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0012565,5680
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.00041121,9280
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000356800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml4.436211,850,2402,097,152
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00501242,2640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00063216,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00375535,0880
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.0004553,7200
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000255560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0002551,3440
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000255800
OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.0002552,1200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000355640
locale/currency0.0016330,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0003215,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003213,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002732,0800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00841481,5040
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00271192,0720
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00231177,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002180,4400
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.23331372,7280
frontend/new/m2all/template/mana/filters/state.phtml0.0005123,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:m_filter_value_html0.0001120,0320
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.0001118,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00053100,4160
OBSERVER: tax0.0003383,6000
OBSERVER: weee0.0001315,0400
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.0133129,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0031118,0960
OBSERVER: review0.0030115,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00593320
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0027119,6560
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/category/richdata.phtml0.0157193,5520
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0073155,3520
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0003117,5920
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0005124,9280
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00461377,1600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00421308,1920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00241236,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0005144,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00015437,6640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0007133,2640