Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

There are no products matching the selection.

Universal

Minimal Price: 0.00

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 4194304, emalloc: 9704872
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.7955100
mage::app::init::system_config0.007813,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0004114,1280
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011619040
mage::app::init::stores0.00401630,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00211256,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003951,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001214560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000121800
init_config_section:stores_default0.003311,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211207,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004127,8800
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0463562,153,6160
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141166,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000113560
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.7634100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.00011813,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0007424,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00061035,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.00036729,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.55701647,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0001173,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00162119,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004112,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008186,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0009135,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005118,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03511333,1120
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.032214,5840
OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0011130,6400
OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.00031100,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0004126,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0002122,2000
OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0002217,4880
OBSERVER: log0.0002124,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001113,6320
OBSERVER: persistent0.00034105,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.5186146,1920
OBSERVER: observer_initialize_vendors0.5184140,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.1851100
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Category0.0015646,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004112,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003135,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001611120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00481318,7120
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002014,7440
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00251307,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00173201,1920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001716832,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0003122,4960
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0003120,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.012411,708,0880
BLOCK: formkey0.00031105,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00151025,6160
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.00051023,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001102800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001100800
BLOCK: root0.0001118,9600
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00001612,2160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: static_menu0.0001127,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002130,0800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001192,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002135,2960
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001010,0720
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001115,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.0003135,5840
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0002134,1680
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001134,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0002129,7360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00021116,6000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001117,9200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001118,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: gtm_index0.0001117,3520
BLOCK: customercredit0.0001117,3360
BLOCK ACTION: customercredit -> addTopLinkStores0.0001110,7280
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0001117,9520
BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,2960
BLOCK: amseorichdata.category.richdata0.0001119,0960
BLOCK: product.breadcrumbs0.0002118,0800
BLOCK: category.products0.0011162,0080
BLOCK: product_list0.0002134,9440
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00171158,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00017542,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001012914,4080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0001118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00041109,8960
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0001117,4000
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.00052553,0880
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: login_popup0.0001117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0001132,7600
BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0001117,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.055612,528,2400
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00251204,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00062112,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.0005213,9120
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.01101369,0480
CORE::create_object_of::VES_Vendors_Model_Resource_Vendor_Collection0.0002273,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000457,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_product_list_prepare_after0.022411102,4960
OBSERVER: vendorsvacation0.022211100,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0003119600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002217,2560
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0001110,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.1065100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0010515,5680
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.00041021,9280
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000251800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00103217,1840
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml1.097611,720,5922,097,152
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00301190,0320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00053015,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.005550107,6880
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.00045069,2560
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000250560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0002501,3440
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0042506,5680
OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.0002502,1200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000350640
locale/currency0.0014330,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0003215,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002213,8400
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00431368,5680
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00161188,2240
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00131173,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0003114,9040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.22331357,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00053100,4160
OBSERVER: tax0.0003383,6000
OBSERVER: weee0.0002315,0400
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.0158130,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0036118,0960
OBSERVER: review0.0035115,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00653320
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0028119,6560
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/category/richdata.phtml0.0154193,5520
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0004117,6080
frontend/new/m2all/template/mana/core/js.phtml0.0001117,8000
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0006190,4640
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup/login.phtml0.0002173,9280
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00431294,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00401291,1040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00221219,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0004143,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00015437,6640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0007133,2640
CACHE_URL0.00771180,2800