Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

Thar

Minimal Price: 99.00 99

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 6291456, emalloc: 11353384
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.7007100
mage::app::init::system_config0.009813,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0004114,1280
config/load-modules0.134712,1040
config/load-modules-declaration0.03121199,1040
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.01041802,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051771,9440
config/load-db0.0573115,2720
mage::app::init::stores0.00301215,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001294560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000229800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211208,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0005127,0960
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0284721,742,8720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131165,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0002110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001145,3440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001019,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000135560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.000128640
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.4768100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0007159120,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0009424,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00173095,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.00049541,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.66851638,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016241,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004112,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0019194,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012172,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0316128,3360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004617892,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.07111333,9920
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.068214,5920
OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0011130,3200
OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.0003134,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0004190,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0002187,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0002174,2320
OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0002218,1280
OBSERVER: log0.0002124,4000
OBSERVER: persistent0.0003439,9280
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0001166,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.5616139,8880
OBSERVER: observer_initialize_vendors0.5613134,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.7773100
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Category0.0017740,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000130640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.000124800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004112,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0435167,8480
layout/package_update: default0.0336123,3920
layout/db_update: default1.7392100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001196,3120
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.7382100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_new_m2all1.7377100
layout/db_update: amseorichdata_category1.7371100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.7366100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0056122,1680
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.7360100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.7355100
layout/db_update: jquery_core1.7310800
layout/db_update: mana_ajax1.7344100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.7306100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1301.7302100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.7298100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001611120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0025121,4720
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002015,0640
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0002110,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.012311,750,7440
BLOCK: formkey0.0003139,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00131065,6160
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.00051063,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001106800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001104800
BLOCK: root0.0001184,4960
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011612,2160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: static_menu0.0001127,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002130,0800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001118,7520
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002135,2960
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001010,0720
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001115,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.00031102,3040
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0001134,1680
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001134,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0001129,7360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002151,0640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001117,9200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001118,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: gtm_index0.0001182,8880
BLOCK: customercredit0.0001117,3360
BLOCK ACTION: customercredit -> addTopLinkStores0.0001110,7280
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0001117,9520
BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,2960
BLOCK: amseorichdata.category.richdata0.0001119,0960
BLOCK: product.breadcrumbs0.0001118,0800
BLOCK: category.products0.0014155,8080
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.001236,6160
BLOCK: product_list0.0002134,9440
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00231191,6320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001519334,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000416794,9520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001327824,5600
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002183,7520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.0004147,7200
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0001117,4000
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.00042553,0880
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: login_popup0.0001117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0001132,7600
BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0001117,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.049811,979,2720
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00181205,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001141,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.000012960
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.0006246,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00093158,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.0005213,9120
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.0021583,2960
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.02411389,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000114122,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_product_list_prepare_after0.026512102,4960
OBSERVER: vendorsvacation0.026212100,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004121,0400
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002616,6160
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0001111,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.6631100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0015675,5680
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.00051331,9280
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000467800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml1.661713,633,8084,194,304
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00651246,9440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00073216,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.005066186,9600
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.0005663,7200
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000366560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0003661,0240
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000366800
OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.0003662,1200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000466640
locale/currency0.00182130,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0003215,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003213,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002732,0800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00981477,4082,097,152
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00301192,0722,097,152
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00261173,3922,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002180,4400
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.18881573,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.00015310,2560
frontend/new/m2all/template/mana/filters/items/standard.phtml0.0151113,5440
frontend/new/m2all/template/manapro/filtercheckboxes/cssitems.phtml0.0088443,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0006351,2640
OBSERVER: tax0.0004718,0960
OBSERVER: weee0.0002331,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:m_render_price_range0.0019378,5360
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.088911,568,6642,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02391273,1200
OBSERVER: review0.02371270,7440
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0008410,6640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02544458,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.03064133,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00574127,4160
OBSERVER: inventory0.00586108,3680
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010430,2640
CORE::create_object_of::VES_Vendors_Model_Session0.0002112,5440
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.057511,255,0562,097,152
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.001517,0320
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Catalog_Product_Url0.0000123,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_prepare_url0.000112800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.000124800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.000024800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.028331,023,3122,097,152
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00772251,9040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00713109,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0017225,7200
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/category/richdata.phtml0.215211840
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0090163,8960
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0004184,4080
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0005124,8800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00501291,1760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00281219,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0006143,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00015437,6640