Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

Car Accessories

Minimal Price: 1,444.00 1444

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 2097152, emalloc: 11599624
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.1738100
mage::app::init::system_config0.004613,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0003114,1280
config/load-modules0.120512,1040
config/load-modules-declaration0.01801198,2640
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.01261801,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00031571,9440
config/load-db0.0411115,2720
mage::app::init::stores0.00291215,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001194560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000119800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00181207,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0005127,0960
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0529692,833,0560
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111164,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0002110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001145,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000135560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.000129640
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.9851100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0008166126,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0007424,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00122374,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.00036528,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.59671577,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00162112,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004178,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0017128,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0327128,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004317188,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.07211332,3920
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0695170,1280
OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0008130,3200
OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.0003134,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0003126,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0002122,2000
OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0002223,1200
OBSERVER: log0.0002184,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002173,5360
OBSERVER: persistent0.0003439,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.4882146,1920
OBSERVER: observer_initialize_vendors0.4879140,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.3620100
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Category0.0019644,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000128640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.000124800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004112,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0427159,6560
layout/package_update: default0.0330123,3920
layout/db_update: default1.3238100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001196,3120
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.3229100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_new_m2all1.3224100
layout/db_update: amseorichdata_category1.3219100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.3215100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0057122,1680
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.3209100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.3204100
layout/db_update: jquery_core1.3158800
layout/db_update: mana_ajax1.3194100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.3154100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_4321.3150100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.3145100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001511120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0025186,6880
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.001914,7440
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0002110,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.010411,746,2240
BLOCK: formkey0.0003139,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00121065,6160
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.00041063,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001106800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001104800
BLOCK: root0.0001118,9600
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00001612,2160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: static_menu0.0001192,7200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002130,0800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001118,7520
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002135,2960
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001010,0720
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001115,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.0003135,5840
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0001134,1680
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001134,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001194,6240
BLOCK: right.poll0.0001131,0160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002151,0640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001117,9200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001118,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: gtm_index0.0001117,3520
BLOCK: customercredit0.0001117,3360
BLOCK ACTION: customercredit -> addTopLinkStores0.0001110,7280
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0001117,9520
BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,2960
BLOCK: amseorichdata.category.richdata0.0001184,6320
BLOCK: product.breadcrumbs0.0001118,0800
BLOCK: category.products0.0009161,5280
BLOCK: product_list0.0001134,9440
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00181190,3520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001619636,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00017643,2640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002614345,8640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0001183,7520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.0003144,3600
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0001117,4000
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.00042553,0880
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: login_popup0.0001117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0001132,7600
BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0001117,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.061012,985,2000
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00171205,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.000012960
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.0005246,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00052146,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.0004213,9120
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.0027517,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.00016211,9840
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.00991304,1840
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0016210,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000457,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_product_list_prepare_after0.032112102,4960
OBSERVER: vendorsvacation0.031912100,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0066121,0400
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks_robots0.0002166,9280
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004216,6160
OBSERVER: awajaxcatalog_generate_blocks_after0.0001110,1360
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0001110,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.2387100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0016645,5680
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.00061281,9280
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000464800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/2columns-left-list.phtml1.237212,842,6000
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00441242,2640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00063216,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.004563194,8320
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.0005633,7200
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000363560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0002631,3440
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000263800
OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.0002632,1200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000463640
locale/currency0.00142130,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0003215,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002213,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002732,0800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00821481,5040
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00251192,0720
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00221111,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002114,9040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.27381603,6080
frontend/new/m2all/template/mana/filters/state.phtml0.0005123,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:m_filter_value_html0.0002120,0320
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.0001118,2640
frontend/new/m2all/template/mana/filters/items/standard.phtml0.0351114,0240
frontend/new/m2all/template/manapro/filtercheckboxes/cssitems.phtml0.0152347,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0008334,8800
OBSERVER: tax0.0005618,0960
OBSERVER: weee0.0002315,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:m_render_price_range0.0026312,9360
frontend/new/m2all/template/manapro/filterradios/items.phtml0.001514,8480
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.08281704,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01651338,1840
OBSERVER: review0.01641335,8080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01273425,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.03053153,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00403146,9040
OBSERVER: inventory0.0028350,9360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009391,8800
CORE::create_object_of::VES_Vendors_Model_Session0.0002178,0800
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.05911324,9520
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.001216,5200
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Catalog_Product_Url0.0000123,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_prepare_url0.000112800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0000127,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001245,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.000124800
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/category/richdata.phtml0.072711840
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00891129,4320
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0003117,5920
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0005124,8800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00461304,9120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00421295,8480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00231224,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0004144,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00015437,6640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0007133,2640