Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

Mahindra Bolero Pik-Up Collectible 1:32 in Moondust Silver

0.0 Ratings & Reviews
₹549.00
SKU:MER10000004

SPECIFICATIONS

  • Product Type Car Collectibles
  • Color Silver
  • Material Metal
  • Brand Bolero Pick-Up

HIGHLIGHTS

    • Free Shipping on orders above Rs.1000

DESCRIPTION

Very few load-carriers have done more for transporters and businesses than India’s No.1 pick-up, Bolero Pik-up. Presenting the 1:32 scale model of this iconic vehicle, die-cast in metal. It features openable front-doors, bonnet and tailgate and headlamps that light-up on opening of the doors and/or on pull-back-and-release. Each Bolero Pik-up scale model comes individually packed in an attractive box that’s designed to showcase the piece while also elaborating on its features, making it well-suited for gifting.


Features:

  • Die-Cast Metal Body
  • Battery-Operated LED Lights
  • Openable Bonnet, Front doors & Tail Gate
  • Headlights blink on opening the Front doors
  • Fine Interior Detailing (Dashboard & Seats)
  • Pull-back & Release Function
  • Actual Scale Model of 1:32
  • Screw board mounted
  • Attractive packaging




SERVICES

Expected Delivery in 8 to 10 days
Customer Reviews
0.0 Ratings Reviews
  • 5
    2
  • 4
    2
  • 3
    0
  • 2
    0
  • 1
    0
  • 5 Amrita Sinha - September 23, 2019

    i bought it for my son..he really liked this! He plays with this so much! Even my other kid loves this

  • 4 Fazluddin - August 18, 2019

    Good one!!

  • 5 Himanshu - August 13, 2019

    Excellent product value of money I want one more of new scorpio

  • 4 DILEEP - July 20, 2019

    nice product. the scale model opens all the doors. perfect to gift

Related products

Mahindra Arjun Novo Toy Tractor

Mahindra Arjun Novo Toy Tractor

₹867.00 ₹599.00
18
Question & Answers
Ask a Question Ask a Question
Sort By: 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 6291456, emalloc: 13995224
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.5545100
mage::app::init::system_config0.005013,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0002114,1280
config/load-modules0.110512,1040
config/load-modules-declaration0.01801199,1040
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.00951802,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00052491,9440
config/load-db0.0390115,2720
mage::app::init::stores0.00231215,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001504560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000250800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00161208,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003127,0960
OBSERVER: mana_core0.00376728,5520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00101165,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0002110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001197,2240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.007519,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000253560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.000137640
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.3752100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.00049169,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0007424,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00081447,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.00036628,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.681612,141,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002173,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016241,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004112,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0017194,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0306128,3360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004616094,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.07001333,9920
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.067114,5920
OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0011130,3200
OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.0003134,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0004291,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0002121,5600
OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0002218,1280
OBSERVER: log0.0002124,4000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00038105,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_product_view0.577111,542,9440
OBSERVER: a1_observer_initialize_city0.5570134,5120
OBSERVER: mahindraemployees_catalog_check0.020111,506,0320
CORE::create_object_of::M2all_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002573,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002464400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0012430,1040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002520444,3920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.041262,200,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0005157,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000316694,3840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002140838,1120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01185465,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000226450,5280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01336411,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0002416,4400
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002914,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0029463,2320
OBSERVER: inventory0.0039678,3040
OBSERVER: pricecomparison20.0001466,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view2.6665100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init0.00351199,8000
OBSERVER: amseorichdata0.00351197,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008199,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0005182,9840
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Category0.00141035,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001317200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01491601,7040
OBSERVER: Webkul_Wkbidding_Model_Observer0.00721105,4640
OBSERVER: reports0.00751480,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00211193,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0003111,8320
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0002110,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0002173,3200
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.0001170,9360
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0001112,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0399188,6720
layout/package_update: default0.0339139,5840
layout/db_update: default2.6071100
layout/db_update: STORE_default2.6062100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_new_pdpaccessories2.6057100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0019136,6560
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.6048100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.6042100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view2.6034100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple2.6028100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_130962.6022100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.6016100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001811120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0027111,7760
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002314,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks1.112912,195,4480
BLOCK: formkey0.00031105,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00181305,6160
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.00061303,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001130800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001130800
BLOCK: root0.0002118,9600
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00001614,6560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00001514,6240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: static_menu0.0001127,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002130,0800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001184,2880
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002135,2960
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001412,9520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: return_link0.0004136,7680
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0001134,1680
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001134,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001130,3680
BLOCK: right.poll0.0001195,2720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002150,7440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001117,9200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001118,5200
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: gtm_index0.0001117,3520
BLOCK: customercredit0.0001117,3360
BLOCK ACTION: customercredit -> addTopLinkStores0.0001110,7280
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0001117,3120
BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,9360
BLOCK: product.info0.0004144,9840
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Catalog_Product_Url0.0001184,7040
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001117,8800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0001319,3600
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0001133,4400
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0001117,5520
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: product.description0.0001117,0640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0001117,0560
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002182,9680
BLOCK: product.features1.0934120,0160
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002119,0320
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0001116,9600
BLOCK: product.questionanswer0.0049179,7200
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.0002129,2800
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0001118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: product.reviews0.0002135,1280
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00121155,7600
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0001118,3520
BLOCK: ambannerslite.banner.after_name0.0002117,7440
BLOCK: ambannerslite.label0.0002118,1440
BLOCK: amrules.banner.after_name0.0002117,7120
BLOCK: amrules.label0.0002117,7440
BLOCK: amseorichdata.breadcrumbs0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: amseorichdata.twitter0.0001116,9840
BLOCK: amseorichdata.pinterest0.0002116,9920
BLOCK: amseorichdata.richdata0.0002117,2960
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0002118,0800
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0002117,4400
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002117,4560
BLOCK: 0.0003133,6400
BLOCK: login_popup0.0001117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0002198,2960
BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0001117,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0016151,0640
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.0002115,6800
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003111,5120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00124423,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.4821100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0015625,4880
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.00051231,8480
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000462800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/1column.phtml1.480815,560,0884,194,304
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07061608,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_prepare_url0.000118800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00046541,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.005161101,4560
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.00066185,6400
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000361560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0002611,4400
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000361800
OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.0003612,1200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000561640
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/product/twitter.phtml0.024316,7360
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/product/pinterest.phtml0.00291179,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00861738,2400
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00831736,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001176,7600
locale/currency0.00092129,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0002115,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0001113,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002732,0800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00801367,4080
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00281193,6080
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00261179,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002114,9040
frontend/base/default/template/amrules/banner.phtml0.0208192,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_RuleTimeConditions_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0004941,4960
frontend/base/default/template/amrules/label.phtml0.0228119,8800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ambannerslite/label.phtml0.0398187,5200
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view.phtml1.283214,055,3122,097,152
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00472543,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.000213375,6240
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml1.1104193,8640
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/more_dealer_list.phtml0.0001112,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008942,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0000103,4560
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.046312,105,9842,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000201,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Vote_Collection0.0002412,9600
frontend/new/m2all/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.0084194,8720
frontend/new/m2all/template/review/form.phtml0.0057171,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0009319,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00572227,9200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00382120,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00192119,2560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005228,4400
CORE::create_object_of::VES_Vendors_Model_Session0.0001112,5440
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.002615,8400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001016,0640
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/iverve/questionanswer/form.phtml0.01081-89,6240
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/iverve/questionanswer/newquestion.phtml0.006613,4800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0090155,3520
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0003117,5920
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0006124,1120
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00431353,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0005143,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00015437,6640