Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

    • Please enable cookies in your web browser to continue.

What are Cookies?

Cookies are short pieces of data that are sent to your computer when you visit a website. On later visits, this data is then returned to that website. Cookies allow us to recognize you automatically whenever you visit our site so that we can personalize your experience and provide you with better service. We also use cookies (and similar browser data, such as Flash cookies) for fraud prevention and other purposes. If your web browser is set to refuse cookies from our website, you will not be able to complete a purchase or take advantage of certain features of our website, such as storing items in your Shopping Cart or receiving personalized recommendations. As a result, we strongly encourage you to configure your web browser to accept cookies from our website.

Enabling Cookies

Internet Explorer 7.x

  1. Start Internet Explorer

  2. Under the Tools menu, click Internet Options

  3. Click the Privacy tab

  4. Click the Advanced button

  5. Put a check mark in the box for Override Automatic Cookie Handling, put another check mark in the Always accept session cookies box

  6. Click OK

  7. Click OK

  8. Restart Internet Explore

Back to Top

Internet Explorer 6.x

  1. Select Internet Options from the Tools menu

  2. Click on the Privacy tab

  3. Click the Default button (or manually slide the bar down to Medium) under Settings. Click OK

Back to Top

Mozilla/Firefox

  1. Click on the Tools-menu in Mozilla

  2. Click on the Options... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection in the left part of the window. (See image below)

  4. Expand the Cookies section

  5. Check the Enable cookies and Accept cookies normally checkboxes

  6. Save changes by clicking Ok.

Back to Top

Opera 7.x

  1. Click on the Tools menu in Opera

  2. Click on the Preferences... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection near the bottom left of the window. (See image below)

  4. The Enable cookies checkbox must be checked, and Accept all cookies should be selected in the "Normal cookies" drop-down

  5. Save changes by clicking Ok

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 2097152, emalloc: 6771120
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3828100
mage::app::init::system_config0.004913,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0002114,1280
config/load-modules0.108312,1040
config/load-modules-declaration0.01821199,1040
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.00981802,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002541,9440
config/load-db0.0381115,2720
mage::app::init::stores0.00261215,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0000104560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000110800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00161208,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004127,0960
OBSERVER: mana_core0.00214830,0880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111165,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0001110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000112560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000101,3440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2127100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.00026347,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0007424,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.0002211,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.11061601,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00172112,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004112,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008175,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0015128,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0313128,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.003214173,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.07571332,3920
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.071014,5920
OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0032130,3200
OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.00031100,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0003126,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0002122,2000
OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0002223,1200
OBSERVER: log0.0001118,7680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00024105,4640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.0855100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0000103840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002115,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0376135,9440
layout/package_update: default0.0324123,3920
layout/db_update: default0.0509100
layout/db_update: cms_page0.0499100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.0492100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_new_m2all0.0485100
layout/db_update: cms_page_view0.0478100
layout/db_update: page_one_column0.0471100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0464100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0016122,0720
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.001115,0640
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0002110,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.005511,267,9920
BLOCK: formkey0.00031113,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00087013,8080
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.00037011,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000170800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.000070800
BLOCK: root0.0002118,9520
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: static_menu0.0001127,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00011120,1440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001118,7520
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002135,2960
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001010,0720
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001115,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.0003134,9120
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0001134,1680
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001134,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001194,6240
BLOCK: right.poll0.0001129,7360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0001151,0640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001117,9200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001118,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: gtm_index0.0001117,3520
BLOCK: customercredit0.0001117,3360
BLOCK ACTION: customercredit -> addTopLinkStores0.0001116,3600
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0001117,9520
BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,2960
BLOCK: cms_page0.0003117,1520
BLOCK: klevu.content.tracking0.0001182,9280
BLOCK: login_popup0.0001117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0001132,7600
BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0001117,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00551396,2000
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.00481349,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.0005140,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.0003115,3920
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.0002210,6800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0001110,5840
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0001110,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.0323100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0009426,7680
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.0003831,8480
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000342800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/1column.phtml0.031411,597,1200
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00491317,1920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00073819,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00294190,3200
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.00034174,8880
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000241560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0002411,0560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000141800
OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.0002412,1200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000241640
locale/currency0.0012134,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0002115,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002113,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002833,8320
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00891514,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.0006124,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0006220,0240
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00281193,6080
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00241113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002114,9040
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0078163,8800
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0003117,5920
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0005124,4160
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00491533,4800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00461530,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00271365,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0006180,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00015437,6640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0000493,0800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00091126,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000447,1360