Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

    • Please enable cookies in your web browser to continue.

What are Cookies?

Cookies are short pieces of data that are sent to your computer when you visit a website. On later visits, this data is then returned to that website. Cookies allow us to recognize you automatically whenever you visit our site so that we can personalize your experience and provide you with better service. We also use cookies (and similar browser data, such as Flash cookies) for fraud prevention and other purposes. If your web browser is set to refuse cookies from our website, you will not be able to complete a purchase or take advantage of certain features of our website, such as storing items in your Shopping Cart or receiving personalized recommendations. As a result, we strongly encourage you to configure your web browser to accept cookies from our website.

Enabling Cookies

Internet Explorer 7.x

  1. Start Internet Explorer

  2. Under the Tools menu, click Internet Options

  3. Click the Privacy tab

  4. Click the Advanced button

  5. Put a check mark in the box for Override Automatic Cookie Handling, put another check mark in the Always accept session cookies box

  6. Click OK

  7. Click OK

  8. Restart Internet Explore

Back to Top

Internet Explorer 6.x

  1. Select Internet Options from the Tools menu

  2. Click on the Privacy tab

  3. Click the Default button (or manually slide the bar down to Medium) under Settings. Click OK

Back to Top

Mozilla/Firefox

  1. Click on the Tools-menu in Mozilla

  2. Click on the Options... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection in the left part of the window. (See image below)

  4. Expand the Cookies section

  5. Check the Enable cookies and Accept cookies normally checkboxes

  6. Save changes by clicking Ok.

Back to Top

Opera 7.x

  1. Click on the Tools menu in Opera

  2. Click on the Preferences... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection near the bottom left of the window. (See image below)

  4. The Enable cookies checkbox must be checked, and Accept all cookies should be selected in the "Normal cookies" drop-down

  5. Save changes by clicking Ok

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 4194304, emalloc: 6275704
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1151100
mage::app::init::system_config0.003113,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0002114,1280
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010519040
mage::app::init::stores0.00301630,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00161256,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0001321,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0000104560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000110800
init_config_section:stores_default0.002411,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00171207,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0002127,8800
OBSERVER: mana_core0.00184330,8720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131166,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0000111,9600
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.0924100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0006424,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.0002211,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.03751610,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0001173,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013248,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004112,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006115,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00091100,8000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005118,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03421342,9440
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.031714,5840
OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0012130,6400
OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.0003134,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002121,9200
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0002192,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0002122,2000
OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0001217,4880
OBSERVER: log0.0001118,7680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0001110,3520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00024116,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.0456100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0002122,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00201122,9920
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.001015,0640
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00071111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0002182,8320
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0002180,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.006311,188,6320
BLOCK: formkey0.0003139,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008675,6160
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.0003673,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000167800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.000067800
BLOCK: root0.0001118,9520
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: static_menu0.0001127,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00021120,1440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001118,7520
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002135,2960
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001010,0720
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001115,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.0003134,9120
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0001134,1680
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001134,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002194,6240
BLOCK: right.poll0.0002129,7360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002151,0640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001117,9200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001118,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001125,9040
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: gtm_index0.0001117,3520
BLOCK: customercredit0.0001117,3360
BLOCK ACTION: customercredit -> addTopLinkStores0.0001110,7280
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0001117,9520
BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,2960
BLOCK: cms_page0.0002182,6880
BLOCK: klevu.content.tracking0.0001117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup0.0001117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0002132,7600
BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0001117,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00611405,2800
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.00531349,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.0004140,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.0003115,3920
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.0003210,9280
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0001110,5840
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0001111,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.0283100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008376,7680
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.0003731,8480
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000237800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00072111,8080
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/1column.phtml0.020011,498,1362,097,152
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00281197,8080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00083618,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00393696,3600
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.00033674,8880
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000136560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0002361,0560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0016366,1200
OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.0002362,1200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000236640
locale/currency0.0010135,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0002115,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002113,8400
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00421456,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.0007124,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0006220,0800
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00151195,7760
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00121181,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0000111,1040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002114,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0001121,5680
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0003117,6080
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0006124,4160
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00571533,4162,097,152
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00541529,9842,097,152
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00311365,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.00071146,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00015437,6640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0000493,0800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00111126,0482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000447,1360
CACHE_URL0.00721172,8960