Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

Seal Valve Stem Bsiv for Bolero Power+, KUV100, Maxximo, NuvoSport, Quanto, Scorpio, Supro, TUV300, Xylo

₹65.00
SKU:0310BM0111N

REQUEST A CALL BACK

SPECIFICATIONS

  • Brand Mahindra
  • Compatibility Bolero Power+, KUV100, Maxximo, NuvoSport, Quanto, Scorpio, Supro, TUV300, Xylo

DESCRIPTION

Features:

Below are the compatible variants for this part.

  • Bolero Power+ LX
  • Bolero Power+ SLE
  • Bolero Power+ SLX
  • Bolero Power+ ZLX
  • KUV100 K2 D75 5S TRIP
  • KUV100 K2 D75 6S
  • KUV100 K2 D75 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K2 D75 6S TRIP
  • KUV100 K2+ D75 6S
  • KUV100 K2+ D75 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K4 D75 5S
  • KUV100 K4 D75 6S
  • KUV100 K4+ D75 5S
  • KUV100 K4+ D75 5S Refresh
  • KUV100 K4+ D75 6S
  • KUV100 K4+ D75 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K6 D75 5S
  • KUV100 K6 D75 6S
  • KUV100 K6+ D75 5S
  • KUV100 K6+ D75 5S Refresh
  • KUV100 K6+ D75 6S
  • KUV100 K6+ D75 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K8 D75 5S
  • KUV100 K8 D75 5S Refresh
  • KUV100 K8 D75 6S
  • KUV100 K8 D75 6S Refresh
  • Maxximo LOAD CARRIER
  • Maxximo MINI VAN
  • NuvoSport N4
  • NuvoSport N4+
  • NuvoSport N6
  • NuvoSport N6 AMT
  • NuvoSport N8
  • NuvoSport N8 AMT
  • Quanto C2
  • Quanto C4
  • Quanto C6
  • Quanto C8
  • Scorpio LX Refresh
  • Scorpio S10 AT
  • Scorpio S10 MT
  • Scorpio S4/S4+
  • Scorpio S6/S6+
  • Scorpio S8
  • Scorpio SLE Refresh
  • Scorpio VLX Refresh
  • Supro LX
  • Supro MAXITRUCK T2
  • Supro MAXITRUCK T2 - (CBC)
  • Supro MAXITRUCK T2 - (RFS)
  • Supro MAXITRUCK T2 - (RFS) (CBC)
  • Supro MAXITRUCK T4
  • Supro MAXITRUCK T4 - (RFS)
  • Supro MAXITRUCK T6
  • Supro MAXITRUCK T6 - (RFS)
  • Supro VX
  • Supro VX - 5 STR
  • Supro ZX
  • Supro ZX - 5 STR
  • TUV300 T10
  • TUV300 T10 AMT
  • TUV300 T10 Refresh
  • TUV300 T10(O) Refresh
  • TUV300 T4
  • TUV300 T4+
  • TUV300 T4+ Refresh
  • TUV300 T6
  • TUV300 T6+
  • TUV300 T6+ AMT
  • TUV300 T6+ Refresh
  • TUV300 T8
  • TUV300 T8 AMT
  • TUV300 T8 Refresh
  • Xylo H4 / E4 Refresh
  • Xylo H8 / E8 Refresh
  • Xylo H9 / E9 Refresh
  • Xylo E2
  • Xylo H4 Refresh JULY'14
  • Xylo H8 Refresh JULY'14
  • Xylo H9 Refresh JULY'14

SERVICES

Expected Delivery in 10 Working days
Customer Reviews

Be the first one to write a review!

5
Question & Answers
Ask a Question Ask a Question
Sort By: 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 6291456, emalloc: 13363824
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.3514100
mage::app::init::system_config0.004413,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0004114,1280
config/load-modules0.114712,1040
config/load-modules-declaration0.01921199,1040
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.01351802,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00052211,9440
config/load-db0.0377115,2720
mage::app::init::stores0.00291215,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001504560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000250800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00321208,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0012127,0960
OBSERVER: mana_core0.00456728,5520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171165,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0002110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000247560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.000023640
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.1677100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.00037758,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0009424,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00122271,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.00036628,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.636712,077,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006173,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017241,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004112,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0022194,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.001417,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001315120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0365128,3360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.005216094,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.07611332,7120
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.072514,5920
OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0012130,3200
OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.0004134,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0004291,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0002121,5600
OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0002218,1280
OBSERVER: log0.0003124,4000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00048105,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_product_view0.519411,479,9600
OBSERVER: a1_observer_initialize_city0.5007134,5120
OBSERVER: mahindraemployees_catalog_check0.018511,443,0480
CORE::create_object_of::M2all_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002573,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001404400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0011430,1040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002718843,6240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.043862,043,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0005157,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000215990,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002139137,0560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01285460,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000225448,9280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01446316,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0003416,4400
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002914,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0031477,1920
OBSERVER: inventory0.0037518,3280
OBSERVER: pricecomparison20.0001466,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.4960100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init0.00371200,1520
OBSERVER: amseorichdata0.00361198,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00081100,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0005182,9840
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Category0.00161840,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001177200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000114800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000014800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01521594,7360
OBSERVER: Webkul_Wkbidding_Model_Observer0.0077198,4960
OBSERVER: reports0.00741480,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00191193,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0003111,8320
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0003110,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0002173,3200
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.0001170,9360
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0001112,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0400188,6720
layout/package_update: default0.0343139,5840
layout/db_update: default1.4340100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.4330100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_new_pdpaccessories1.4325100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0017136,6560
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.4317100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.4311100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.4304100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.4299100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_9191.4294100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.4288100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001411120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0029111,7760
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002514,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks1.127612,199,8400
BLOCK: formkey0.00031105,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00171305,6160
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.00061303,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002130800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001130800
BLOCK: root0.0002118,9600
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00001614,6560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00001514,6240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: static_menu0.0001127,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002130,0800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001184,2880
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003135,2960
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001412,9520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: return_link0.0004136,7680
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0001134,1680
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001134,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001130,3680
BLOCK: right.poll0.0001195,2720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002150,7440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001117,9200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001118,5200
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004117,7120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: gtm_index0.0001117,3520
BLOCK: customercredit0.0001117,3360
BLOCK ACTION: customercredit -> addTopLinkStores0.0001110,7280
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0001117,3120
BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,9360
BLOCK: product.info0.0021149,0800
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001117,8800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0001319,3600
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0001133,4400
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0001117,5520
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: product.description0.0001117,0640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0001117,0560
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0001182,9680
BLOCK: product.features1.0973120,1840
BLOCK: product.more.dealer0.001812,3680
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001912,3360
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001812,3440
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.002012,3680
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002119,0320
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0001116,9600
BLOCK: product.questionanswer0.0049179,7200
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.0007129,2800
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0001118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: product.reviews0.0020135,1280
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00171155,8880
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002118,3520
BLOCK: ambannerslite.banner.after_name0.0001117,7440
BLOCK: ambannerslite.label0.0001118,1440
BLOCK: amrules.banner.after_name0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: amrules.label0.0001117,7440
BLOCK: amseorichdata.breadcrumbs0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: amseorichdata.twitter0.0001116,9840
BLOCK: amseorichdata.pinterest0.0001116,9920
BLOCK: amseorichdata.richdata0.0001117,2960
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0001118,0800
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0001117,4400
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0001117,4560
BLOCK: 0.0002133,6400
BLOCK: login_popup0.0001117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0001198,2960
BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0001117,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0021151,0640
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.0003115,6800
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004111,5120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00144423,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2943100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0017625,4880
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.00061231,8480
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000462800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/1column.phtml0.292715,048,8724,194,304
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01131530,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00011912,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00556119,5360
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.0006613,7200
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000361560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0003611,4400
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000361800
OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.0003612,1200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000561640
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/product/twitter.phtml0.0011122,0400
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/product/pinterest.phtml0.00271245,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0026436,5680
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0025434,7920
locale/currency0.0011629,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0002115,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002113,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002732,0800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00931437,0400
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00341193,6080
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00301179,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0003180,4400
frontend/base/default/template/amrules/banner.phtml0.0270192,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_RuleTimeConditions_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0004941,4960
frontend/base/default/template/amrules/label.phtml0.0282119,8800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ambannerslite/label.phtml0.0423187,5200
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.135113,396,9364,194,304
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00562539,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.000213375,6240
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0054134,7040
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/more_dealer_list.phtml0.0001112,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0011525,5040
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.060211,868,5762,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000148960
frontend/new/m2all/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.0089174,8000
frontend/new/m2all/template/review/form.phtml0.0085172,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0013319,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.001177,7120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0088258,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0017245,6960
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001012160
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001016,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0017145,3200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0006128,4400
CORE::create_object_of::VES_Vendors_Model_Session0.0002112,5440
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/iverve/questionanswer/form.phtml0.0118125,5760
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/iverve/questionanswer/newquestion.phtml0.007213,9920
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0100155,3520
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0004117,5920
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0009124,1120
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00591287,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0007143,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00015437,6640