Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

Lamp Assembly Combination Rear LH for Mahindra Bolero

₹800.00
SKU:1703AAA03521N

REQUEST A CALL BACK

SPECIFICATIONS

  • Product Type Lighting & Allied Parts
  • Quantity in Pack 1

HIGHLIGHTS

    • Free Shipping on orders above Rs.1000

DESCRIPTION

This Lamp Assembly Combination Rear LH is a genuine Mahindra product, crafted specifically for Mahindra Bolero and its variants.
Mahindra genuine spare parts provide the buyers with assurance of quality, top-notch performance and most importantly, peace of mind they deserve.
This part is compatible with Bolero LX UPCR, SLX UPCR, SLE UPCR, ZLX UPCR, EX and PLUS UPCR

Specifications

  • Product dimensions: 22.2 cm L x 26 cm W x 13.3 cm H
  • Product weight: 1.13 kgs
  • SERVICES

    Expected Delivery in 10 Working days
    Customer Reviews

    Be the first one to write a review!

    187

    You may also like

    Mahindra Injector CNG

    Mahindra Injector CNG

    ₹21,151.00
    Question & Answers
    Ask a Question Ask a Question
    Sort By: 

    [profiler]
    Memory usage: real: 8388608, emalloc: 14176072
    Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
    mage5.4121100
    mage::app::init::system_config0.002213,8880
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0005114,1280
    config/load-modules0.108512,1040
    config/load-modules-declaration0.02391198,2640
    mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.01021801,9120
    DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00093981,9440
    config/load-db0.0311115,2720
    mage::app::init::stores0.00221215,3520
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001504560
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000250800
    mage::app::init_front_controller0.00141207,6080
    DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003127,0960
    OBSERVER: mana_core0.00306728,5520
    mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00091164,7600
    DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0001110,9920
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0000111,6400
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.000718770,3920
    DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0008218560
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003204640
    mage::dispatch::routers_match5.2510100
    CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.0012258196,1600
    CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0006424,3440
    CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00112271,5440
    CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.00036628,5920
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.621312,058,5360
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002173,9440
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012241,4080
    CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0003112,6560
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014194,2320
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0305128,3360
    Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004315993,9040
    DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.06251332,7120
    OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.060014,5920
    OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0011130,3200
    OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.0002134,9040
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0001122,7120
    OBSERVER: mana_db0.0003291,0560
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0002121,5600
    OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0001218,1280
    OBSERVER: log0.0001124,4000
    OBSERVER: persistent0.00038105,4640
    DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_product_view0.525311,460,7760
    OBSERVER: a1_observer_initialize_city0.5057134,5120
    OBSERVER: mahindraemployees_catalog_check0.019511,423,8640
    CORE::create_object_of::M2all_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002573,0000
    DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00052124400
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010430,1040
    EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002318741,1680
    __EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.042262,046,2800
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004157,9200
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000315990,4080
    EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002539137,0720
    __EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01125393,3360
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000225448,9280
    __EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01486320,1360
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0004416,4400
    OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003914,6000
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0033495,4000
    OBSERVER: inventory0.00955211,2720
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view4.5998100
    CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Category0.00157100,8320
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003199800
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001168,1680
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01871550,6400
    OBSERVER: Webkul_Wkbidding_Model_Observer0.0098189,3760
    OBSERVER: reports0.00861445,7440
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00211192,6560
    DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0003111,8320
    OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0003110,0400
    OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0001112,4000
    DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003181,4720
    OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0001271,4320
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0376188,6720
    layout/package_update: default0.0314139,5840
    layout/db_update: default4.5404100
    layout/db_update: STORE_default4.5391100
    layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_new_pdpaccessories4.5385100
    layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0018128,4640
    layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup4.5376100
    layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup4.5369100
    layout/db_update: catalog_product_view4.5362100
    layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple4.5357100
    layout/db_update: PRODUCT_25004.5352100
    layout/db_update: customer_logged_out4.5346100
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001111120
    DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0021111,7760
    Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.001814,1040
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks3.870512,125,8640
    BLOCK: formkey0.00031105,0720
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001513071,1520
    OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.000513069,2800
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001130800
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001130800
    BLOCK: root0.0002118,9600
    BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
    BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011614,6560
    BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00001514,6240
    BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
    BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
    BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
    BLOCK: static_menu0.0001127,1840
    BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0001130,0800
    BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001118,7520
    BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
    BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
    BLOCK: global_messages0.0002135,2960
    BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
    BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
    BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001412,9520
    BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
    BLOCK: return_link0.00041102,3040
    BLOCK: minicart_head0.0001134,1680
    BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001134,5440
    BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001130,3680
    BLOCK: right.poll0.0001129,7360
    BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0001150,7440
    BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001117,9200
    BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001118,5200
    BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001183,2480
    BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
    BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
    BLOCK: gtm_index0.0001117,3520
    BLOCK: customercredit0.0001117,3360
    BLOCK ACTION: customercredit -> addTopLinkStores0.0001110,7280
    BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
    BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0001117,3120
    BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,9360
    BLOCK: product.info0.0004144,9680
    CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Catalog_Product_Url0.000818647,7120
    BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001117,8800
    BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0002319,3600
    BLOCK: product.info.media0.0002133,4400
    BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0002117,5520
    BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0001117,0000
    BLOCK: product.description0.0001117,0640
    BLOCK: product.attributes0.0001117,0560
    BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0001117,4320
    BLOCK: product.features3.8522115,9680
    BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002119,0320
    BLOCK: product.info.container10.0001116,9600
    BLOCK: product.questionanswer0.00541145,2080
    BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.0002129,2800
    BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0001118,2160
    BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001116,9520
    BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
    BLOCK: product.reviews0.0002134,4880
    BLOCK: product.review.form0.00141155,8240
    BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002118,3520
    BLOCK: ambannerslite.banner.after_name0.0001117,7440
    BLOCK: ambannerslite.label0.0001118,1440
    BLOCK: amrules.banner.after_name0.0001117,7120
    BLOCK: amrules.label0.0001117,7440
    BLOCK: amseorichdata.breadcrumbs0.0001117,7120
    BLOCK: amseorichdata.twitter0.0001116,9840
    BLOCK: amseorichdata.pinterest0.0001116,9920
    BLOCK: amseorichdata.richdata0.0001117,2960
    BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0001118,0800
    BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0001117,4400
    BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002117,4560
    BLOCK: 0.0001133,6400
    BLOCK: login_popup0.0001117,3920
    BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0001132,7600
    BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0001117,0160
    BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
    DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00201116,6000
    OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.0002181,2160
    OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004111,5120
    Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00134423,3040
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6583100
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0013625,4880
    OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.00041231,8480
    OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000362800
    frontend/new/m2all/template/page/1column.phtml0.657015,640,6966,291,456
    frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01211525,9760
    DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_prepare_url0.0004186800
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0007193123,6160
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00456119,5360
    OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.0005613,7200
    OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000361560
    OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0002611,4400
    OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000361800
    OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.0002612,1200
    OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000461640
    frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/product/twitter.phtml0.001215,8160
    frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/product/pinterest.phtml0.00291196,3840
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.089418642,0400
    OBSERVER: catalogrule0.086018640,2640
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.001218673,0080
    locale/currency0.001318929,6800
    DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0002115,6560
    OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0001113,8400
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002732,0800
    frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00841371,5040
    frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00241193,6080
    frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00211179,0240
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
    frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002114,9040
    frontend/base/default/template/amrules/banner.phtml0.02461158,0880
    CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_RuleTimeConditions_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0003941,4960
    frontend/base/default/template/amrules/label.phtml0.0221119,8800
    frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ambannerslite/label.phtml0.0329187,5200
    frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.526116,538,2166,291,456
    EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00532605,4080
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.000313375,6240
    frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0018126,8800
    frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/more_dealer_list.phtml0.0001112,4720
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005525,5040
    frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.047811,868,3202,097,152
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000148960
    frontend/new/m2all/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.0082174,8000
    frontend/new/m2all/template/review/form.phtml0.0079172,4000
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0016319,1120
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.001477,7120
    __EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.029322,113,4882,097,152
    __EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00782154,8960
    _LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001216,0640
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00761154,5200
    OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008128,4400
    CORE::create_object_of::VES_Vendors_Model_Session0.0003112,5440
    frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/iverve/questionanswer/form.phtml0.00921-331,2880
    frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/iverve/questionanswer/newquestion.phtml0.005413,4800
    frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0071155,3520
    frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0003117,5920
    frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0005124,1120
    frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00461353,3440
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0006143,2160
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00015437,6640