Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

Steering Gear Assembly for KUV100

₹9,871.00
SKU:1101AAA03011N

REQUEST A CALL BACK

SPECIFICATIONS

  • Product Type Steering System
  • Quantity in Pack 1
  • Compatibility KUV100

HIGHLIGHTS

    • Free Shipping on this product

DESCRIPTION

Below are the compatible variants for this part.

  • KUV100 K2 BI-FUEL 5S TRIP
  • KUV100 K2 BI-FUEL 5S TRIP
  • KUV100 K2 BI-FUEL 6S TRIP
  • KUV100 K2 BI-FUEL 6S TRIP
  • KUV100 K2 D75 5S TRIP
  • KUV100 K2 D75 5S TRIP
  • KUV100 K2 D75 6S
  • KUV100 K2 D75 6S
  • KUV100 K2 D75 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K2 D75 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K2 D75 6S TRIP
  • KUV100 K2 D75 6S TRIP
  • KUV100 K2 G80 6S
  • KUV100 K2 G80 6S
  • KUV100 K2 G80 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K2 G80 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K2 G80 6S TRIP
  • KUV100 K2 G80 6S TRIP
  • KUV100 K2+ D75 6S
  • KUV100 K2+ D75 6S
  • KUV100 K2+ D75 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K2+ D75 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K2+ G80 6S
  • KUV100 K2+ G80 6S
  • KUV100 K2+ G80 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K2+ G80 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K4 D75 5S
  • KUV100 K4 D75 5S
  • KUV100 K4 D75 6S
  • KUV100 K4 D75 6S
  • KUV100 K4 G80 5S
  • KUV100 K4 G80 5S
  • KUV100 K4 G80 6S
  • KUV100 K4 G80 6S
  • KUV100 K4+ D75 5S
  • KUV100 K4+ D75 5S
  • KUV100 K4+ D75 5S Refresh
  • KUV100 K4+ D75 5S Refresh
  • KUV100 K4+ D75 6S
  • KUV100 K4+ D75 6S
  • KUV100 K4+ D75 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K4+ D75 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K4+ G80 5S
  • KUV100 K4+ G80 5S
  • KUV100 K4+ G80 5S Refresh
  • KUV100 K4+ G80 5S Refresh
  • KUV100 K4+ G80 6S
  • KUV100 K4+ G80 6S
  • KUV100 K4+ G80 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K4+ G80 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K6 D75 5S
  • KUV100 K6 D75 5S
  • KUV100 K6 D75 6S
  • KUV100 K6 D75 6S
  • KUV100 K6 G80 5S
  • KUV100 K6 G80 5S
  • KUV100 K6 G80 6S
  • KUV100 K6 G80 6S
  • KUV100 K6 G80 6S
  • KUV100 K6+ D75 5S
  • KUV100 K6+ D75 5S
  • KUV100 K6+ D75 5S Refresh
  • KUV100 K6+ D75 5S Refresh
  • KUV100 K6+ D75 6S
  • KUV100 K6+ D75 6S
  • KUV100 K6+ D75 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K6+ D75 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K6+ G80 5S
  • KUV100 K6+ G80 5S
  • KUV100 K6+ G80 5S Refresh
  • KUV100 K6+ G80 5S Refresh
  • KUV100 K6+ G80 6S
  • KUV100 K6+ G80 6S
  • KUV100 K6+ G80 6S
  • KUV100 K6+ G80 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K6+ G80 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K8 D75 5S
  • KUV100 K8 D75 5S
  • KUV100 K8 D75 5S
  • KUV100 K8 D75 5S Refresh
  • KUV100 K8 D75 5S Refresh
  • KUV100 K8 D75 6S
  • KUV100 K8 D75 6S
  • KUV100 K8 D75 6S
  • KUV100 K8 D75 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K8 D75 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K8 G80 5S
  • KUV100 K8 G80 5S
  • KUV100 K8 G80 5S
  • KUV100 K8 G80 5S Refresh
  • KUV100 K8 G80 5S Refresh
  • KUV100 K8 G80 6S
  • KUV100 K8 G80 6S
  • KUV100 K8 G80 6S
  • KUV100 K8 G80 6S Refresh
  • KUV100 K8 G80 6S Refresh

SERVICES

Expected Delivery in 10 Working days
Customer Reviews

Be the first one to write a review!

29
Question & Answers
Ask a Question Ask a Question
Sort By: 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 10485760, emalloc: 13440648
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.4007100
mage::app::init::system_config0.007613,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0002114,1280
config/load-modules0.107612,1040
config/load-modules-declaration0.01801199,1040
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.00971802,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00052451,9440
config/load-db0.0398115,2720
mage::app::init::stores0.00261215,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001504560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000250800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00161208,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004127,0960
OBSERVER: mana_core0.00336728,5520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00101165,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0001110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00012910,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000263560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.000147640
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.2268100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.000410176,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0007424,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00112271,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.00036628,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.681412,060,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0001173,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015241,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004112,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0023194,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.001517,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001415120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0473128,3360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004016094,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.06951332,7120
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.067014,5920
OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0010130,3200
OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.0002134,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0003291,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0002121,5600
OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0001218,1280
OBSERVER: log0.0001124,4000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00028105,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_product_view0.560311,462,8400
OBSERVER: a1_observer_initialize_city0.5428134,5120
OBSERVER: mahindraemployees_catalog_check0.017411,425,9280
CORE::create_object_of::M2all_Catalog_Model_Product0.0001573,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002564400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009430,1040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002319043,7200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.039461,989,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004157,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000215990,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001939237,1360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01115402,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000225448,9280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01296320,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0002416,4400
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0001914,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0027491,2000
OBSERVER: inventory0.00345112,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.5120100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init0.00341200,1680
OBSERVER: amseorichdata0.00331198,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00071100,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0005182,9840
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Category0.00141035,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001417200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01431587,7360
OBSERVER: Webkul_Wkbidding_Model_Observer0.0069191,4960
OBSERVER: reports0.00721480,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00191193,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0003111,8320
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0003110,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0002173,3200
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.0001170,9360
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0001112,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0386188,6720
layout/package_update: default0.0331139,5840
layout/db_update: default1.4542100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.4534100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_new_pdpaccessories1.4527100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0017136,6560
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.4519100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.4513100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.4506100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.4501100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_171951.4496100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.4492100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001511120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0024111,7760
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002114,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks1.155712,195,4240
BLOCK: formkey0.00021105,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00171305,6160
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.00051303,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001130800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001130800
BLOCK: root0.0001118,9600
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00001614,6560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00001514,6240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: static_menu0.0001127,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0001130,0800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001184,2880
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0001135,2960
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001412,9520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: return_link0.0003136,7680
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0001134,1680
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001134,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001130,3680
BLOCK: right.poll0.0001195,2720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0001150,7440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001117,9200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001118,5200
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: gtm_index0.0002117,3520
BLOCK: customercredit0.0002117,3360
BLOCK ACTION: customercredit -> addTopLinkStores0.0001110,7280
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0001117,3120
BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,9360
BLOCK: product.info0.0004144,9200
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Catalog_Product_Url0.0001287,2640
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001117,8800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0001319,3600
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0002133,4400
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0001117,5520
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: product.description0.0001117,0640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0001117,0560
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0001182,9680
BLOCK: product.features1.1371119,9920
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002119,0320
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0001116,9600
BLOCK: product.questionanswer0.0054179,7200
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.0002129,2800
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0001118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: product.reviews0.0003135,1280
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00141155,8240
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0001118,3520
BLOCK: ambannerslite.banner.after_name0.0001117,7440
BLOCK: ambannerslite.label0.0001118,1440
BLOCK: amrules.banner.after_name0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: amrules.label0.0001117,7440
BLOCK: amseorichdata.breadcrumbs0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: amseorichdata.twitter0.0001116,9840
BLOCK: amseorichdata.pinterest0.0001116,9920
BLOCK: amseorichdata.richdata0.0002117,2960
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0001118,0800
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0001117,4400
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0001117,4560
BLOCK: 0.0002133,6400
BLOCK: login_popup0.0001117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0002198,2960
BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0001117,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0034151,0642,097,152
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.002418,2240
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.0004115,6802,097,152
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003111,5120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00104423,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2855100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0013625,4880
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.00041231,8480
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000362800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/1column.phtml0.284215,112,2966,291,456
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00941526,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_prepare_url0.000128800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00013522,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00436119,5360
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.0005613,7200
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000361560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0002611,4400
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000361800
OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.0002612,1200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000461640
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/product/twitter.phtml0.0011121,9760
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/product/pinterest.phtml0.00221245,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.01142838,8800
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.01092837,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.00022811,0720
locale/currency0.00093129,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0002115,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0001113,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0001732,0800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00831437,0400
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00291197,7040
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00241183,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002180,4400
frontend/base/default/template/amrules/banner.phtml0.0243192,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_RuleTimeConditions_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0003941,4960
frontend/base/default/template/amrules/label.phtml0.0246119,8800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ambannerslite/label.phtml0.0354187,5200
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.149313,809,7444,194,304
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00562539,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.000213375,6240
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0015126,8480
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/more_dealer_list.phtml0.0001112,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005525,5040
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.042911,868,0004,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000148960
frontend/new/m2all/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.0055174,8000
frontend/new/m2all/template/review/form.phtml0.0053172,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0008319,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00732337,3280
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0016260,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0015159,7200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004128,4400
CORE::create_object_of::VES_Vendors_Model_Session0.0002112,5440
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/iverve/questionanswer/form.phtml0.00951-7,7040
frontend/new/pdpaccessories/template/iverve/questionanswer/newquestion.phtml0.005613,4800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0079155,3520
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0003117,5920
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0006124,1120
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00491287,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0005143,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00015437,6640