Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

Mahindra KUV100 NXT

Mahindra KUV100 NXT

Pune
Ex-showroom
    • Variant
    • Sub Variant
    • Color
  • Specifications
  • Gallery
  • Test Drive
  • Accessories
  • Offers
  • REQUEST A CALL
  • Engine

    mFalcon G80

    Multi Point Fuel Injection (MPFI)
  • Front Suspension Independent McPherson Strut with Dual Path Mounts, Coil Spring and Hydraulic Gas Charged Shock Absorber
  • Brakes

    Disc & Drum

    (Front & Rear)
  • Cubic Capacity

    1198

    (cc)
  • Rear Suspension Semi-independent Twist Beam with Coil Spring and Hydraulic Gas Charged Shock Absorber
  • Seating Capacity

    5 & 6

    (2 +3)/ (3 +3)
  • Max Gross Power
    61 kW (82 bhp) @ 5500 rpm
  • Max Gross Torque
    115 Nm @ 3500-3600 rpm
  • Tyres 185/65 R14
  • Transmission

    5 Speed

    Manual
  • Fuel Tank Capacity

    35

    (Litres)
  • Wheel Base

    2385

    (mm)

Test Drive

Book Your Test Drive Now!

Spares

KUV100 first launched in 2016. It needs no introduction, as it took the market by storm by giving most hatchbacks and crossovers a run for their money. The KUV100 NXT gets a complete makeover, loaded with as many as 40 updates in just under two years from its debut. Mahindra’s bold and imposing compact SUV comes loaded with a host of state-of-the-art features, improved styling, and better safety offerings compared to the previous KUV.

The refreshed KUV comes with far too many changes to just call it an update. Mahindra has updated every aspect of the SUV and rechristened it as the KUV100 NXT making more affordable by slashing its price. While the earlier model retailed at INR 5.03 lakh, the NXT starts at INR 4.39 lakh. Even the top-end models have a price difference of at least INR 68,000 compared to the old KUV100.

The KUV100 NXT retains 1.2-litre mFalcon G80 petrol engine that produces 82 BHP and 115 NM torque with a claimed mileage of 18.5 kmpl. The turbocharged diesel mFalcon D75 CRDe churns out 77 BHP and 190 NM torque with a claimed mileage of 25.5 kmpl. Both engines are mated to a 5-speed transmission which never lets you feel run out of steam.

Mahindra KUV100 NXT
Exterior

On the front the refreshed KUV100 receives an aggressive front grille with tooth-shaped chrome inserts, toughened bumper with silver skid plate, a large central air-dam with a new mesh grille, sunglass-inspired, dual-chamber headlamps with LED DRLs and bezel surround fog lamps.

The dimensions of the KUV facelift has changed, the micro-SUV is now 3,700 mm long, 1,735 mm wide, 1,655 mm tall with a wheelbase of 2,385 mm and a ground clearance of 170 mm. KUV100 NXT’s profile remains similar to its predecessor, but with beefier and prominent cladding along wheel arches, side and underbody to augment its SUV appeal.

A revised tailgate with new double barrel clear lens tail lamps, muscular bumpers with plastic cladding and new silver skid plate gives the rear-end a new look. Additional cladding around the reflectors and number plate housing complement its SUV-stance. NXT also receives new integrated spoiler with aero corners, larger 15-inch twin 5-spoke alloy wheels and restyled ORVMs with integrated turn signal lights.

An optional 12 unit Explorer Kit gives the mini-SUV an enhanced stance. The kit comprises of Body Molding, Bumper Add-Ons, Wheel Arches, Side Skirt, Roof Rail, Spoiler, Black Roof Decal, Headlamp Extension Decal, sporty Hood Scoop and Tail Lamp Protector. This kit is sure to give your KUV100 a lasting impression.

Mahindra KUV100 NXT
Interior

The KUV100 NXT is as fresh on the inside as it is on the outside, with all-black interiors, a redesigned center console, two-dial electronic temperature control, and a brand new 7-inch touchscreen infotainment system make for a lush cabin.

While new piano-black inserts and silver accents add a dash of elegance to the sporty black themed interiors wrapped in premium fabric, the joystick-like shifter remains the same. Mahindra has standardised the 6-seat layout with new instrument cluster and both front and back center seats doubling up as armrests.

Mahindra has thoughtfully sculpted the interiors of the KUV100 NXT by providing you with adequate space to store all those bottles, cups and small packages. The cooled glove compartment helps keep your drinks cool during summers. Storage compartments under the seat and floor add to the already abundant luggage space. A sunglass holder has been added to keep your shades safe.

The KUV100 NXT offers flexible 234-liter boot space, expandable up to 473-litres just so you wouldn’t have to leave anything behind because you couldn’t fit it in. You could also choose from our variety of Aluminium Roof Carriers to add to the storage capacity for when you are fully packed.

Mahindra KUV100 NXT
Engine

The KUV100 NXT retains the tried and tested, peppy 1.2-litre all-aluminium mFalcon G80 petrol engine and the turbocharged diesel mFalcon D75 CRDe from the earlier KUVs. The petrol motor produces 82 BHP and 115 NM torque while the oil-burner churns 77 BHP and 190 NM torque. Both engines are mated to a 5-speed transmission which never lets you feel run out of steam.

Mahindra KUV100 NXT
Features

The feature-rich KUV100 NXT leaves no stone unturned in this front. The SUV stands out from the crowd filled to the brim with features. From the never-ending list of features incorporated outside and inside, here are the notable features.

On the outside, the KUV100 NXT gets follow me home and lead me to the vehicle headlamps. Rear wiper and defogger, internally adjustable ORVMs and puddle lamps are other features. KUV100 NXT on the inside comes loaded with a gear indicator and shift prompter, electronic temperature control, DIS, reverse parking camera with parking assist and mood lighting.

Mahindra BLUESENSE app and Micro-hybrid technology are tech features that are exclusive to Mahindra.

Mahindra KUV100 NXT
Comfort & Convenience

The KUV100 NXT’s engine is unnoticeable with reduced NVH levels to start off with. The long travel suspension soaks up those bumps and potholes effortlessly. High approach and departure angles make the NXT partly off-road capable. Eco and Sport make driving in the city or the highway a breeze.

The front and rear center seats that double up as armrests add to the comfort of the already lush cabin. Unlike other cramped four or five seaters, the KUV100 NXT offers ample legroom and headroom, the SUV profile makes fitting 3 in a row relaxed. Adjustable driver seat makes those long drives comfy. No matter what the weather is outdoors, the electronic temperature control ensures the comfort of all those in the car throughout the journey.

 

The electric power steering with tilt function puts you in total control while driving. Steering mounted controls eliminate the need for you to look away from the road even for a fraction of a second ensuring driver and passenger safety.

The new 7-inch touchscreen infotainment system is your new friend, navigator, parking assistant and your onboard assistant. It helps you the explore unknown with 2D/3D maps, park in the tightest spots, keeping you informed about the car’s vitals with DIS while keeping you and your family throughout the trip.

Mahindra KUV100 NXT
Safety

At Mahindra, we take safety seriously. Airbags and ABS are offered as standard equipment across the many models it retails in India and across the world. The KUV100 NXT’s monocoque body is made from ultra-high-strength steel which makes it impenetrable like a fort.

The KUV100 NXT is one of the very few cars in India retailed with factory fitted ISOFIX mounts for child seats. Automatic speed sensing door locks, child safety locks, ABS with EBD, automatic hazard on a crash, emergency braking or an open hood.

Mahindra KUV100 NXT
Variants

The KUV100 earlier came in seven variants, four base variants of which three, K2, K4, K6 were offered with plus option, offering dual airbags and added features. Airbags, ABS and comfort features are offered as standard. The number of variants of the new KUV100 NXT facelift takes a dip by two - K2, K2+, K4+, K6+, and K8. K8 being the top model leaves no box unchecked.

Mahindra KUV100 NXT
Competition

There aren’t any direct competitors for the KUV100 NXT as this is a compact SUV. However, since its launch in 2016, it has been considered a dreaded rival by many models across various segments of the Indian automobile industry. Hatchbacks like the Swift, i20 and crossovers like the Brezza, EcoSport and Duster have been given a run for their money.

Key Specifications Of Mahindra KUV100 NXT

FEATURE

K2 / K2+

K4+

K6+

K8

 

Engine & Transmission

 

Type

mFalcon G80, Multi Point Fuel Injection (MPFI) with Dual Variable Valve Timing

Emission

BS4

Cubic Capacity

1198cm3

Max Gross Power

61 kW (82 BHP) @ 5500 r/min

Max Gross Torque

115 Nm @ 3500-3600 r/min

Gearbox

5-Speed Manual

Drivetrain

Front Wheel Drive

 

Suspension, Tyres & Turning Circle

 

Front

Independent McPherson Strut with Dual Path Mounts, Coil Spring and Hydraulic Gas Charged Shock Absorber

Rear

Semi-Independent Twist Beam with Coil Spring and Hydraulic Gas Charged Shock Absorber

Tyres

Tubeless Radials, 185/65 R14

Tubeless Radials, 185/60 R15

Minimum Turning Circle Radius (m)

5.05

 

Vehicle Dimensions

 

Overall Length (mm)

3700

Overall Width (mm)

1735

(excluding ORVMs)
Overall Height (mm)

1655

Front Track (mm)

1490

Rear Track (mm)

1490

Wheelbase (mm)

2385

Ground Clearance (unladen) (mm)

170

 

Brakes

 

Front

Disc

Rear

Drum

 

Capacity

 

Seating Capacity

6 Seater (3+3)

5 seater (2+3) or 6 seater (3+3)

Boot Space

243 litre

243 litre (expandable to 473 litre)

Fuel Tank Capacity

35 litre



[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 6291456, emalloc: 14625680
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.1389100
mage::app::init::system_config0.008613,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0004114,1280
config/load-modules0.113112,1040
config/load-modules-declaration0.02151199,1040
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.01121802,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00082991,9440
config/load-db0.0379115,2720
mage::app::init::stores0.00271215,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001454560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000245800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201208,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0005127,0960
OBSERVER: mana_core0.00367429,5120
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00121165,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0002110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00013111,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000386560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.000150640
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.9575100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.000410882,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0007424,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00101859,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.00036628,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.683812,994,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002173,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015241,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004112,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0017194,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0310128,3360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004716183,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.07111333,9920
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.068014,5920
OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0013130,3200
OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.0003134,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0003291,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0002121,5600
OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0002218,1280
OBSERVER: log0.0002124,4000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00037105,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_product_view0.578012,395,6160
OBSERVER: a1_observer_initialize_city0.5292134,3280
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsPriceComparison2_Model_Resource_Pricecomparison_Collection0.0002310,0080
OBSERVER: mahindraemployees_catalog_check0.048712,358,8880
CORE::create_object_of::M2all_Catalog_Model_Product0.00052486,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003834400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001244000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015430,1040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002018235,2000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1856253,926,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007269,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0005299169,9280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000741729,4800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0696242,171,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000228645,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.072125381,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00072416,4400
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00054914,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.021924135,8560
OBSERVER: inventory0.025628389,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00012017,8560
OBSERVER: pricecomparison20.0004241,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0003515,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view2.2443100
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Category0.00269101,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.000147800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.119912,440,8240
OBSERVER: Webkul_Wkbidding_Model_Observer0.110312,017,1040
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.044815578,1920
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.1189232,071,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0005213,6240
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04082346,6160
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04482527,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012411,5040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00884236,8160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0022400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01714421,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00704413,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0003210,0000
OBSERVER: tax0.0003485,3440
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012465,4320
CORE::create_object_of::VES_Vendors_Model_Session0.0002112,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.000110960
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001525760
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.029621,150,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006629,6880
OBSERVER: reports0.00931408,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0001168,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00261194,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0005120,0240
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0004118,2320
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0001112,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0455164,8960
layout/package_update: default0.0386129,0240
layout/db_update: default2.0652100
layout/db_update: STORE_default2.0642100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_new_m2all2.0635100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0020123,5360
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.0626100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.0619100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view2.0610100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable2.0604100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_22132.0598100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.0590100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001411120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0024112,7360
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002015,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.392012,067,5680
BLOCK: formkey0.0003139,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00171325,6160
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.00061323,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001132800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001132800
BLOCK: root0.0002184,4960
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00001311,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00001413,3040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: static_menu0.0001127,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002130,0800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001118,7520
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002135,2960
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001616,0880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001115,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.0004136,0960
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0001134,1680
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00011100,0800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0001129,7360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002151,0640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001117,9200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001118,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: gtm_index0.0001117,3520
BLOCK: customercredit0.0001117,3360
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0001117,9520
BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,2960
BLOCK: product.info0.00041110,7520
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Catalog_Product_Url0.0001307,7760
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001117,8800
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0001134,1920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: product.description0.0001117,0640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0001117,0560
BLOCK: product.info.features0.377419,4480
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002118,1680
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0001119,0320
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0001116,9600
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.0002128,6400
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0001118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: product.reviews0.0002135,6480
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00161155,7600
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0001117,5280
BLOCK: ambannerslite.banner.after_name0.0002118,4960
BLOCK: ambannerslite.label0.0001118,8960
BLOCK: amrules.banner.after_name0.0001118,4640
BLOCK: amrules.label0.0001118,4960
BLOCK: amseorichdata.breadcrumbs0.0002118,4640
BLOCK: amseorichdata.twitter0.0001116,9840
BLOCK: amseorichdata.pinterest0.0001116,9920
BLOCK: amseorichdata.richdata0.0001118,0480
BLOCK: klevu_search.catalog.product.tracking0.0001118,0800
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0001117,4400
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00041100,5360
BLOCK: 0.0004165,2000
BLOCK: login_popup0.0001117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0001132,7600
BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0002117,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0020139,8320
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.0003115,0400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00114523,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.6604100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00156971,0240
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.000513767,3840
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000469800
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/1column.phtml1.658813,554,2884,194,304
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04421509,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:ves_vendorsproduct_prepare_url0.000130800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00013421,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00486819,5360
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.0006683,7200
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000368560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0003681,4400
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000368800
OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.0003682,1200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000468640
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/product/twitter.phtml0.001115,5920
frontend/new/m2all/template/amasty/amseorichdata/catalog/product/pinterest.phtml0.03521282,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00912022,0320
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.01113132,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002218,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.000124800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.000024800
locale/currency0.00113529,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0002115,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002113,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001134,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00021037,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001103,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0000103,7600
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00851428,8480
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00261193,6080
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00231113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0002114,9040
frontend/base/default/template/amrules/banner.phtml0.0212192,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_RuleTimeConditions_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0004941,4960
frontend/base/default/template/amrules/label.phtml0.0220119,8800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ambannerslite/label.phtml0.0347187,5200
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/view.phtml1.504911,669,2802,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0002117,5040
OBSERVER: weee0.0002115,7360
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.7068153,1840
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.7061143,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00271113,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Rule0.0001116,3280
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/view/car_features.phtml0.0015151,3920
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/view/product_features.phtml0.0030129,8640
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/view/test_drive.phtml0.0012110,6240
CORE::create_object_of::VES_VendorsProduct_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003211,9040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.0152152,9280
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalog/product/view/more_dealer.phtml0.0001112,4400
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0069155,3520
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0003117,5920
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0005124,3680
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00541356,7680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00311285,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0005143,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00015437,6640