Festive Season SALE – Upto ₹700 CASHBACK on Genuine Accessories

Toll Free :1800-266-5666  I  Email : customercare@m2all.com  I  Mon to Sat 8am to 8pm & Sun 9am to 6pm

Deal of the week! Upto 60% off on Mahindra Merchandise SHOP NOW!

ABOUT M2ALL

In line with its core philosophy of providing superior customer service to the discerning customers of the brand Mahindra, the Mahindra group has brought to its customers an innovative platform of an online e-marketplace where the net savvy automobile customer can access all the relevant details of the Mahindra range of 4-wheelers, 2-wheelers, automobile accessories as well as the varied range of genuine spare parts available for Mahindra vehicle users.

Featuring the entire range of popular Mahindra vehicles including the iconic range of Mahindra SUV’s and electric cars, the portal is extremely well detailed and designed in a way that provides the portal visitors with maximum information and the great user interface ensures that the visitors are able to find out exactly the information that they want through an easy to use pathway.

In addition to booking the vehicles online with great periodic offers, the customers can also book test drives, look up and buy accessories and genuine spare parts from the comfort of their homes or elsewhere at the same time ensuring that they are getting the original products with the best available prices. With its superior features, M2ALL.com ensures that the portal is a medium to raise the customer experience to an altogether different level, true to the Mahindra’s tagline ‘Rise’.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 2097152, emalloc: 6304448
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1332100
mage::app::init::system_config0.008113,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0004114,1280
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.014019040
mage::app::init::stores0.00371630,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00181256,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0001321,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0000104560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000010800
init_config_section:stores_default0.004011,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00231207,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003127,8800
OBSERVER: mana_core0.00234330,8720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171166,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,9600
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.0979100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0007424,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.0002211,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.04051623,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002173,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017262,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004112,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008129,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121100,8000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0006118,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03631342,9440
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.033414,5840
OBSERVER: questionanswer_install0.0012130,6400
OBSERVER: m2all_customer_controller_action_predispatch0.0004134,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002121,9200
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0003192,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0002122,2000
OBSERVER: vendorscheckout0.0002217,4880
OBSERVER: log0.0002118,7680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0001110,3520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00034116,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.0469100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0002122,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00311122,2000
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.001415,0640
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00161110,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0002182,0400
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0002179,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.006511,187,4400
BLOCK: formkey0.0003139,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008675,6160
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.0003673,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000167800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.000167800
BLOCK: root0.0001118,9520
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: static_menu0.0001127,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00021120,1440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001118,7520
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0001133,5600
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,6880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK ACTION: jsfooter -> addItem0.00001010,0720
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001115,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.0003134,9120
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0002134,1680
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0002134,5440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002194,6240
BLOCK: right.poll0.0002129,7360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002151,0640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001117,9200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001118,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001125,9040
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: gtm_index0.0001117,3520
BLOCK: customercredit0.0001117,3360
BLOCK ACTION: customercredit -> addTopLinkStores0.0001110,7280
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: vendors_top_links0.0001117,9520
BLOCK: vendorscheckout.default0.0001117,2960
BLOCK: cms_page0.0002117,1760
BLOCK: klevu.content.tracking0.0004182,9280
BLOCK: login_popup0.0001117,3920
BLOCK: login_popup_register0.0001132,7600
BLOCK: login_popup_forgot_pwd0.0001117,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00531405,2800
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.00451349,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.0003140,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.0003115,3920
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.0002210,9280
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0001118,7760
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0001111,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.0288100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008376,7680
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.0003731,8480
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.000237800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00062111,8080
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/1column.phtml0.020111,509,1280
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00341202,1920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00102713,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00423696,3600
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.00033674,8880
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000236560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0002361,0560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0017366,1200
OBSERVER: customercredit_block_to_html0.0002362,1200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.000236640
locale/currency0.0010135,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0002115,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002113,8400
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00461477,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.0007124,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0006220,0800
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00161195,7760
frontend/new/m2all/template/checkout/cart/minicart/items.phtml0.00121181,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
frontend/new/m2all/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0003114,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0001121,5680
frontend/new/m2all/template/klevu/search/form_js.phtml0.0003117,6080
frontend/new/m2all/template/customer/form/popup.phtml0.0005124,3680
frontend/new/m2all/template/page/html/jsfooter.phtml0.00521533,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00491529,9840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00271365,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.00071146,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00015437,6640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0001493,0800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00121126,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000447,1360
CACHE_URL0.00761189,2800